Skip to main content
FSC Connect
Close
Tool for Resources
Document Centre
E-training
Marketing Toolkit
Trademark Portal
Public Certificate Search
Consultation Platform
Members Portal
en
English
Español
Page
News
Document Centre Files
Other files
(153 results)
Search
Image
FSC Tools & Resources
Image
Validation of a proposal for an FSC Continuous Improvement Scheme for smallholder and community certification in Latin America
Image
FSC at the IUFRO Congress 2024
Image
Contribute to the Standards
Image
Data Standard Project
Image
FSC-GUI-30-009 V1-0 Developing guidance for high conservation values (HCV)
Image
Pilot of Two Consecutive Promotional License Agreements
Image
Annual Administration Fee
Image
Report a Problem with the FSC decision
Image
Actions and outcomes
Pagination
First page
« First
Previous page
‹‹
Page
1
Page
2
Page
3
Page
4
Current page
5
Page
6
Page
7
Page
8
Page
9
…
Next page
››
Last page
Last »
Breadcrumb
Sign-up Events
New user registration
Participating as?
Organizational - Not Designated Representative
Certificate Holder
FSC National Member
Observer
Media
Keynote Speaker
Others
- Select -
Ho, Cu, Dr.
Riva Reyes, Guillermo Humberto, Mr.
Valverde Soliz, José Ricardo, Mr.
Bietchoua Yingou, Félicite, Mrs.
Diniz Silva Martins, Sarah, Mrs.
Peralta Montoya, Cristian Michel, Mr.
Espada Valenzuela, Ricardo Hector, Mr.
Camacho Mojica, Huascar, Mr.
Camacho Hurtado, Waldir, Mr.
Mengue Me Nkoulou, Ornella Jennifer, Mrs.
François Borgia, Amougou Amougou, Mr.
Control Union Bolivia SRL
Saya, Arséne Peju, Mr.
Bösken, Norbert, Mr.
Beyer, Tim, Mr.
Lubila, Victoire Elonga, Ms.
Fangninou, Amègnonglo Léonce Alexis, Mr.
Zokoubadi, Charles Stéphane, Mr.
Lopez Avila, Oscar Oswaldo, Mr.
Katsura, Toru, Dr.
Gyimah, Richard, Dr.
Indonesian Forestry and Allied Workers' Union
Soil Association Certification Ltd
Mbenda,Grâce Nicole, Ms.
LA FUNDACIÓN -Gestión Social y Ambiental
Ortiz Mairena, Noé Ismael, Mr.
Enviva LP
SOFIDEL S.p.A.
Amaya Márquez, Juan Evangelista, Mr.
Cabrera Gaillard, Claudio Rafael, Mr.
Zrust, Michal, Mr.
Form International BV
Odisha Forest and Minor Forest Products Worker Union
Chandra Swain, Subash, Mr.
Cornejo, Ivania Andrea , Ms.
Rodriguez Palma, Mario Rafael, Mr.
Fostering Education & Environment for Development
REFLORE MS
PERU GREEN BUILDING COUNCIL
Empresa Comunitaria de Servicios del Bosque, S.A.
Stringer, Jeff, Dr.
Nature United
Fenderson, John, Mr.
Alcobé, Maria Fernanda, Ms.
Williams-Sonoma, Inc.
Bigstone Cree Nation
HVP Plantations
HQ Plantations Pty Ltd.
Foundation Protect Sápmi
Aznar Molina, Luis Armando, Mr.
Hernández Velasco, Yuriria, Ms.
Forestal Arauco S.A.
Roach, Nadine, Ms.
Tuekam Kouam, Hermine, Mrs.
Cárdenas Monroy, Carla Ximena, Ms.
Casa da Floresta Ambiental SS
Lim, Si Siew, Mr.
Donovan, Richard, Mr.
Mil Madeiras Preciosas
Bhattacharya, Ajoy, Dr.
Baltazar Mendoza, Gloria Barbara, Ms.
Mballa Bimi, Jean Ernest, Mr.
Association Technique Internationale des Bois Tropicaux
Green Diamond Resource Company
Forest Products Certification Group, LLC
Barros, Lilian Laurin, Mr.
MacDougall, Scott, Mr.
Cordón Cabrera, Pablo Raúl , Mr.
Maderera Río Acre S.A.C
Forestal Mininco S.A.
Sindicato de Industria de los Trabajadores de la Madera Construcción Inmobiliarias y Sectores Afines
Sabah Timber Industry Employees' Union
Briones Tirado, Julia Edith, Ms.
Garcia Montiel, Emily, Dr.
Picinatto e Raffi Consultoria Ambiental LTDA
BVRio Bolsa de Valores Ambientais Ltda
Paiva Fernández, Carmen Soraya, Mrs.
Kruger Products Inc.
Manguezal Meu Quintal
da Silva Machado, Patrícia, Ms.
Lozano Ruiz, Edgar Eloy N, Mr.
Skogscertifiering Prosilva AB
Smurfit Kappa Group plc
Verra
Bracell SP Celulose Ltda
North Coast Environment Council
RMS do Brasil Administração de Florestas Ltda.
Inst. de Cons. Amb. The Nature Conservancy Brasil
Planet Ark Environmental Foundation
Innecco Garcia, Luiz Felipe, Mr.
Korol Davis, Christine, Ms.
Carazo Ortíz, Felipe, Mr.
Fundación Forestal Bosques para Siempre
Georgia-Pacific LLC
Bayer SA
Lenzing AG
Trujillo Yoshisato, María, Mrs.
Ohta, Takehiko , Dr.
Sindicato Trabajadores Faber Castell Peru
Essono Edoh Sossou, Franck Elmer, Dr.
Sánchez Ortiz, Felipe Luiz, Mr.
Marval Muñoz, Ernesto Rafael, Mr.
Bramble, Barbara, Ms.
NEPCon Canada Inc.
TRC AGROFLORESTAL LTDA
Juárez Garcia, Edgar Rodolfo, Mr.
Zaldivar Schrader, Hernan, Mr.
Muenter, Rainer, Mr
Mejia Zalavarria, Jorge Armando, Mr.
Instituto Itapoty
Greenbury, Aida, Ms.
Ighodaro, Ayodele Dr.
Tiati A Matchang, Joseph, Mr.
Smith, Margaret (Peggy), Dr.
Fujihara, Marco Antônio, Mr.
Gershenzon, Olga, Mrs.
Lawry, Steven, Dr.
Clough Construction
Budiarto, Thesis, Mr.
Pandey, Suneel, Mr.
Forestry and Climate Change Fund - IforD
Martínez, Zandra, Mrs.
Reforestamos México, A.C
Emerald Brand
Zhao, Joe R, Dr.
Engonga, Wenceslas, Mr.
Meyer, Jacqueline Tanya, Mrs.
Singapore Environment Council
Ekocap Consultoria & Auditoria Ltda – ME
Hidayat, Wahyu, Dr.
Simo Tagatzi, Yannick, Mr.
Agrocortex Madeiras do Acre, Agroflorestal, Ltda
Ruiz Garcia, Victor Juventino, Mr.
Ndoua Zang, Yves Théophile, Mr.
Berneck S.A. Painéis e Serrados
Matwo Luke, Steve, Mr.
Biswakarma Building Construction and Wood Workers Union
Certified Wood Products, Inc.
Fundacion MaderaVerde
Stora Enso Oyj, Wood Supply Finland
ABC Quality Certifications de México, S.C.
Munongo Iyabidila, Marcellin, Mr.
Babalola, Folaranmi, Dr.
Bojanic Ríos, Adrian Oliver, Mr.
Apinda Legnouo, Emelie Arlette, Ms.
Rudra, Arvind, Mr.
Tefack, Pierre Marie, Mr.
Nsimba Ngembo, Elie, Mr.
Garcia Trujillo, Zazil Ha Mucui Kac, Dr.
Gonçalves Quartucci, Juliana, Ms.
Keflico A/S
Blamey Alegria, Alejandro, Mr.
Soewadi, Sugijanto, Mr.
Colegio de Profesionales Forestales de Honduras
Regimbald, Darrel, Mr.
A. Thorne Consulting
Heald, Andrew, Mr.
Rodriguez Rosa, Aury Lizeth, Ms.
Marić, Bruno, Mr.
Monsalve Moreno Cia. Ltda.
Statens Fastighetsverk, FO mark
Federación Facelpa
Pérez Zevallos, Sharon Lucila Vanessa, Ms.
Menga Blaise, Ibula, Mr.
Polanc, Janez, Mr.
Sappi North America, Inc.
APCOR - Associação Portuguesa de Cortiça
Fedustria
Parries, Marc, Mr.
Villarreal Sánchez, Adalberto German, Mr.
Arroyo Argoti, Nelly Elena, Ms.
Kipkorir Tarus, George, Mr.
ECOPAR
Mpingo Conservation & Development Initiative
PT Remark Asia
Niassa Green Resources, S.A. (formerly Malonda Tree Farms, SA)
Worah, Josiane Audrey, Ms.
Bimbissa Minanga, Béatrice, Ms.
AFC Consulting, LLC
Confederation of Forest Industries
Mvoukani, Gady Inès Starov Cabare, Ms.
Yang, Xiangjun, Ms.
Meza Valladares, Rafael Alexi, Mr.
Vásquez Arcos, José Miguel, Mr.
Garcia Drigo, Isabel, Mrs.
Estonian House of Taara and Native Religions
Bosques Cautín S.A..
Mercer International Inc.
Kebaowek First Nation
Masiero, Mauro, Mr.
Bhattacharya, Prodyut, Prof.
Arrien Gutiérrez, Mario, Mr.
Cuéllar Mendoza, Lucy, Mrs.
Empresas CMPC S.A.
Gomes Pedroso, Luciana, Ms.
Chevignon,Clément, Mr.
Aponte Álvarez, Neil Kenneth, Mr.
European Panel Federation (EPF)
Kwaterera Investment cc
Fédération québécoise des municipalitiés
Coordinadora de las Organizaciones Indígenas de la Cuenca Amazónica
Cassamassimo, Ricardo Eugênio, Mr.
Lendlease Europe Holdings Limited
Sarawak Dayak Iban Association HQ (SADIA HQ)
Vindel Cruz, Carlos, Mr.
Arauco Florestal Arapoti S. A.
The Gold Standard Foundation
Viazzi Castro, Maria Lorena, Mrs.
IBA - Indústria Brasileira de Árvores
Heredia Hernández, Vivian, Ms.
Olajuyigbe, Samuel, Dr.
Forestal El Arriero SRL
Guzmán Gutiérrez, Rudy Alberto, Mr.
Sguario Indústria de Madeiras Ltda
Melgarejo, Orlando, Mr.
Papp, Luciana Maria, Ms.
Ignatius Ngala, Kiming, Dr.
Limi, Elias Raymond, Mr.
Arauco Forest Brasil S.A.
Killam, Jason, Mr.
Bella Ewodo Epse Nkoulou, Philomène, Ms.
Yay Vaz, Justine, Ms.
Leme, Jean Régis, Mr.
Palouma Ndiebe, Anicet, Mr.
Croatian Forestry Union
Prudott Lanza, Xochilt Aracely, Mrs.
Inspecta Sertifiointi Oy (INS)
Chapela, Francisco, Mr.
Corporación Chilena de la Madera A.G
Tchoumba, Georges Belmond, Mr.
Red River Forests LLC
WWF Bulgaria
Dzatini Ecko, Armand Brice, Mr.
Olarewaju, Babatunde, Mr.
Kyrgyz Association of Forest and Land Users
Swift, Natalie A., Ms.
Usal Redwood Forest Company, LLC
Born Free Foundation
Kogukonna Metsad MTÜ
Wandja Mbianda, Carmen Stephanie, Ms.
Ferrucci, Michael, Mr.
Mejia Menendez, José Leonardo, Mr.
Neocert Certificações Florestais e Agrícolas Ltda
Garnica Sánchez, Zenaido, Mr.
UAB NEPCon LT
ZEPEMIN A.R. DE I.C. (GRUPO SEZARIC)
W. L. Kirby, LLC
Plotkin, Rachel, Ms.
Instituto de Conservação e Desenvolvimento Sustentável do Amazonas
Tornator Eesti OÜ
Ramirez Arroyo, Rafael Mauricio, Mr.
de Souza Bonfim, Mayra, Ms.
Sindicato Interempresa de Trabajadores de la Empresa Forestal Mininco S.A. y Filiales de Empresas CMPC
Ramírez Carmona, Jhojan Lennyn, Mr.
Britto, Eunice, Ms.
Kambadkone, Ramakrishna Ramakant, Mr.
Landesforsten Rheinland-Pfalz
Sindicato dos Trabalhadores nas Indústrias da Construção e do Mobiliário do Prata
Forestal Probosque Limitada
Hermudananto, NFN, Mr.
Ochoa Ferreyra, Mario, Mr.
Langer, Marcelo, Mr.
CECOSDA - Center for C4D & Sustainable Development
Arana Olivos, Edgar Alexs, Mr.
The Green Forest Fund
Ortega Ayala, Carlos, Mr.
Unitary Enterprise BR-Consult
Fédération de l'industrie manufacturière (CSN)
Exituno SA
Centro Articulador del Sector Productivo Forestal
Nganda, Brice, Mr.
Álvarez Sánchez, Antonio, Mr.
Feka Parchibell, Nadum, Mr.
Specialized Wood Establishment
FILCORK
Pérez Pérez,María del Carmen, Ms.
Gatta, Yaswanth, Mr.
MixedWood LLC
AFRITIM (Pty) Ltd
DS Smith Plc
WaldSchweiz
Tarumadevyanto, Happy , Mr.
Cardinal, Sandra, Ms.
CMO LOGISTICS (Pty) Ltd.
Pineda Arroyave, Alejandro, Mr.
SGS Japan Inc.
Artaza Barrios, Oscar Hernan Paulino, Mr.
Kouyi Lobo, Brice Martial, Mr.
Blair Chaves, Willian Orlando, Mr.
Karnanto, Untung, Mr.
2BForest Lda.
Biasevich Barreto, Jose Alfredo, Mr.
ENCE- Energía y Celulosa
Cover Osorio, Fredy Robinson, Mr.
Lokoka Ngoma, Tiriel Lytina, Ms.
González Godoy, Carlos Edgar, Mr.
Adeyemi, Adesoji Akinwumi, Dr.
Bakhur, Aleh, Prof.
Polanco Ruiz, Dennis Alexis, Mr.
Remasa Reflorestadora SA
COMUNIDAD DE IXTLAN DE JUAREZ
NEPCon Group s.r.o.
KEVA Initiative
Instituto Augusto Carneiro
SaveCerrado
Raichynets, Artur, Mr.
First Union
Marais, Gerrit, Mr.
COEDEN TIMBER PAISAGISMO EIRELI
Tasi Mbuangi, Jean Paul, Mr.
Perea Badillo, Lizbeth, Ms.
Gilbert Zechia, Mofor, Dr.
Trout Mountain Forestry
AJEMALEBU SELF HELP (AJESH)
Neto, Aldo de Cresci, Mr.
Assoc. Civil Muriqui de Des. Sustentável
Eke, Jorge, Mr.
Gil Gallego, Piedad Astrid, Ms.
Council of the Haida Nation
Elbakidze, Marine, Ms.
NEPCON BULGARIA EOOD
Sidibe, Birahima, Mr.
Associação Natureza Portugal
Hilton Guardado, Luis Francisco, Mr.
TARIM ORMAN-IS
Humboldt Redwood Company, LLC
Baldiviezo Calles, Juan Pablo, Mr.
Associação de Preservação do Meio Ambiente e da Vida
Dogwood Alliance
The New Forests Company Uganda Ltd
Sonae Arauco Portugal
Suzano Stenfar S.A. - Argentina
Chaplain Litona, Amarildo, Mr.
Greenalia Forest S.L.
Manhas, Satnam, Mr.
Colegio de Ingenieros Agrónomos de Costa Rica
American Forest Foundation
Ly Company Water Group S.L
Associação Mineira de Defesa do Meio Ambiente
Tonewoods S.L.
Wolf Lake First Nation
WestRock, Celulose, Papel e Embalagens Ltda.
Yoc Pérez, Deysi Amarilis, Mrs.
JSC "Latvijas valsts meži" (Latvia's State Forest)
Chep España
Syngenta Proteção de Cultivos Ltda
CHEMPAP INC.
Odisha Kendupatra Karmachari Sangha
Raimbault, Mylene, Ms.
Plenty Canada
OLAM International Ltd
Tintor, Zoran, Mr.
Germishuizen, Steven, Mr.
The Forestland Group, LLC
Mabutho, Alois Mandlenkosi, Mr.
de Camino Velozo, Ronnie, Mr.
Avery Dennison
Rasch, Tyler, Mr.
SINTICOMBTU
CERNA Ingeniería y Asesoría Medioambiental S.L.
Machinists Wood, Pulp & Paper Council
Liu, Chiung-Hsi, Prof.
Planello, Marcos, Mr.
JSC Arkhangelsk Pulp and Paper Mill
Lee Pinto, Glenda Amarilis, Ms.
Kulkarni, Satish, Dr.
Ole Kiyiapi, James, Prof.
Yadav, Manmohan, Prof.
Monich, Victor, Mr.
Asociación Intergremial Colombiana de la Construcción, la Madera y materiales de Construcción
Sustainable Northwest Wood
RINA Iberia S.L.U.
Busoga Forestry Company Ltd
Composad S.R.L.
Unión de Permisionarios de la Unidad de Conservación y Desarrollo Forestal No4 "La Victoria-Miravalles", S.C.
Mistik Management Ltd.
Green Resources Limited
Funez Bautista, Darwin Gregorio, Mr.
WWF South Africa
Cachagee, Wade, Mr.
Nsita, Steve Amooti, Mr.
Smith, Alan, Dr.
Hewlett-Packard Company (HP)
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society
Buana, Langlang Tata, Mr.
Carvalho de Andrade, Amanda, Ms.
Velojic, Miljan, Mr.
Munguia Reyes, Jonatan Jafet, Mr.
Moukson, Corneille, Mr.
Cabrera Paredes, Alvaro Santiago, Mr.
Plantar Empreendimentos
TÜV Nord Cert GmbH (TÜV)
AMITA Corporation
Arauco Argentina S.A
Premiere Nation Wolastoqiyik Wahsipekuk
SYLVAMO DO BRASIL LTDA
Northeast-Midwest State Foresters Alliance
López Recinos, Raúl Gilberto, Mr.
Stichting Keuringsbureau Hout
Reuter, Manja-Christina, Dr.
Certiquality (CQ)
Bureau Veritas Certification Holding SAS
QMI-SAI Global Assurance Services (QMI)
DNV GL Business Assurance Sweden AB
Ecocert Swiss AG
Gilges, Kent , Mr.
Joseph, Larry, Mr.
Copener Florestal Ltda.
Fienberg, Linda, Ms.
Lagos Bustamante, Isis Valeska, Ms.
Patterson, Doug, Mr.
Irvine, Dominique, Dr.
Kinnarps AB
NABU e.V.
Natural Resources Defense Council
Industrie Forestière de Ouesso
Fundación Copade España
Centre Industriel et Forestier de Mindourou
Pro Natura
Rainforest Alliance
Nature Québec / UQCN
Matosevic, Ratko, Mr.
Baca Terán, Yadira Paulina, Ms.
van Hensbergen, Hubertus, Dr.
Wildlands League
World Wide Fund for Nature Denmark
World Wide Fund for Nature Japan
World Wide Fund for Nature Malaysia
World Wide Fund for Nature Netherlands
World Wide Fund for Nature Norway
World Wide Fund for Nature Sweden
World Wildlife Fund USA
Centro dos Trabalhadores da Amazonia
Scotcher, John, Dr.
Mouvement Ecologique
Metzler, Christoph, Mr.
Villacrés, Damián, Mr.
Stern, Margaret, Dr.
Columbia Forest Products
McDermott, Constance Lynn, Dr.
MDK (Far East) Pte. Ltd.
Kokou, Kouami, Dr.
Humphries, Shoana, Ms.
Dexco S.A.
Quevedo, Lincoln, Dr.
Aglomerados Cotopaxi S.A
Enchapes Decorativos
ALTROPICO Fundación Alternativas para el Desarrollo Sostenible en el Tropico
Lipwoni, Volga Habwe, Mr.
Ngoa, Elie Olivier, Mr.
Sikubwabo Kiyengo, Claude, Mr.
The Magellan Group, Ltd.
Corporación de Manejo Forestal Sustentable (COMAFORS)
Mendocino Redwood Company, LLC
Finkell, Don, Mr.
CFB - Cámara Forestal de Bolivia
Tsanga Ada, Athanase Didier, Mr.
Forest of the world
Ramos de Freitas, Amantino, Mr.
Siqueira, Lineu, Mr.
Sociedad Peruana de Derecho Ambiental
Soil Association
Sveriges Ornitologiska Förening – BirdLife Sverige
Swedish Forest and Wood Trade Union, the
Watershed Research and Training Center, the
Ibero Solana, Carlos, Mr.
IG Metall
Home & Leisure International Limited
Wahkohtowin Development GP Inc.
Tysiachniouk, Maria, Dr.
Cascades Canada Inc.
Factos Mendoza, Miriam Cecilia, Dr.
Centeno Solórzano, Marvin Ismael, Mr.
Legambiente ONLUS
Lung, Nguyen Ngoc, Prof.
Rezende de Azevedo, Tasso, Mr.
Oficina Escola de Lutheria da Amazonia - OELA
The Swedish Church Forest Certification
Grupo Las Marías S.A.
Blueline Office Furniture Ltd.
Bulkan, Howard, Mr.
Arce Rojas, Rodrigo, Mr.
Synnott, Timothy, Dr.
Westeifel Werke
Asociación de Comunidades Forestales de Petén (ACOFOP)
Cameroon Environmental Watch
World Wide Fund for Nature Belgium
WWF World Wide Fund for Nature UK
World Wildlife Fund Canada
WWF Adena
World Wide Fund for Nature France
National Trust (the)
Dam, Peter, Mr.
Maamets, Lembit, Mr
Friends of the Earth Australia
Conroy, Michael E., Dr.
Komatiland Forests (Pty) Ltd.
Timberlands Limited
Bogdanov, Zhivko, Mr.
Malaysian Nature Society
Henvix Ambiental LTDA
Västeras Diocese - Church of Sweden
Estonian Fund for Nature
Shiba, Masami, Dr.
Lindhe, Anders, Dr.
Sroczynski, Piotr, Mr.
Teketay, Demel, Dr.
PotlatchDeltic Corporation
Desert King Chile S.A
Mbolo, Marie, Dr.
Mischo, Pierre, Mr.
Schauls, Roger, Mr.
Coillte Teoranta
Inada, Toru, Dr.
O'Grady, Kevin, Mr.
Beijing Forestry Society
AS Stora Enso Latvija
Vickers, Ben, Mr.
Laketić, Radenko, Mr.
FORCERT (Forest Management & Product Certification Service)
Greenpeace USA
Strakhova, Nadezhda, Ms.
Greenpeace China
Dosso, Amara, Mr.
BAT Kartellet
Holz.ConZert GmbH
Potts Jr., Larry, Mr.
Bouanga Imenguet, Estelle, Ms.
Bosques Tropicales S.A.
Ivory Pearl Sdn. Bhd
Kabamba Bilongo, Gessel Bill, Mr.
Latvian Ornithological Society (the)
Gemeinde- und Städtebund Rheinland -Pfalz (GStB)
Muir, Ivan, Mr.
Robson, Meriel, Ms
The Trust to Conserve Northeast Forestlands
Rivera Enamorado, Carlos, Mr.
Bund für Umwelt und Naturschutz Deutschland e.V.
Greenpeace Aotearoa Incorporated
Hnuti DUHA Friends of the Earth CZ
FNV
Martínez Higuera, Héctor Arnoldo., Mr.
Eastern Ontario Model Forest (EOMF)
The Nature Conservancy
Naturland Verband e.V., Forest & timber department
Sylvania Forestry
Gulyás, Levente, Mr.
Becker, Dennis R., Mr.
Beasley Popelka, Rodolfo Daniel, Mr.
Arias Ninán, Elsa Sara, Ms.
Danish Society for Nature Conservation in Denmark
Ecohout Foundation
Kootenay Centre for Forestry Alternatives
Herrera, Sergio Elias, Mr.
SABIMA - Samarbeidsradet for biologisk magfold
Eyang Effa, Edwige, Ms.
Semeki Ngabinzeke, Jean, Mr.
RECOFTC - Regional Community Forestry Training Center for Asia and the Pacific
Grant, Catharine, Ms.
International Woodland Company, the
Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA
Asociación Forestal Argentina
Foundation for People and Community Development, Inc.
Greenpeace Canada
Guillén, Abraham, Mr.
Büchel, Karl D., Mr.
Comité Nacional pro Defensa de la Fauna y Flora (CODEFF)
Consejo Civil Mex. P/ Silvicultura Sostenible
Fauna & Flora International
Agronomi e Forestali Senza Frontiere
Moscoso Guerrero, Jessica, Ms.
Te Rünanga o Ngai Tahu
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society-Edmonton Chapter
Vallejo, Nancy, Ms.
Ioras, Florin, Dr.
Moussa, Isaac, Mr.
Kwisthout, Hubert, Mr.
Fundação SOS Mata Atlântica
Wood Based Panels Producers Association
Society of Threatened Peoples - Switzerland
Hall, Daniel A., Mr.
Fobane, Jean Louis, Mr.
Sappi Southern Africa Ltd
Latvian Wood Branch Trade Union
Koninklijke Houthandel g. Wijma & Zonen B.V
Murray, Josil Philomena, Ms.
Swiss Association for Quality and Management Systems
Suzano Europa
Suzano SPP Nemo
Suzano Unidades Industriais
Suzano Unidade de Negocio Florestal
Suzano Pulp and Paper América Ltd.
Compañía Forestal Oriental S.A.
Akais Okia, Clement, Dr.
Lare, Sankpindja, Mr.
Reeves, Christopher, Mr.
Associated Labor Unions-TUCP
Makiedi, Triomphe Canhel, Mr.
Sanchez Carias, Luisa Maria, Ms.
Blue Timber Florestal LTDA
Hayward, Jennifer, Mrs.
Hadi Mazaya Arifin, Ivan, Mr.
Eawpanich, Piyathip, Ms.
Jones, Kevin, Mr.
Timber and Woodworkers Union OF TUC Ghana
Mutambai, Joao Godence, Mr.
Melo, Eduardo, Mr.
Nguyen, Dinh Dai, Mr.
Niman, Essotossou, Mrs.
Ollomo Nguema, Fabrice, Mr.
Ndassouma Otongo, Natacha, Mrs.
Sociedade Portuguesa para o Estudo das Aves
Contreras Sanjinés, Freddy Juan, Mr.
Jácome Mena, Ángel Hernán, Mr.
Lakra, Praful, Mr.
Sahu, Manoj, Mr.
Agüero Luque, Lilian Mireya , Ms.
Calian Barra, Luisa, Mrs.
Dendron Soluciones S.L.
Muba Mopili, Leon, Mr.
Tere, Gnessoa Marcel, Mr.
Nzengue, Jean Pierre,Mr.
WWF-Korea
Brevigliero, Rafael Antonio,Mr.
Embatec Indústria e Comércio de Embalagens Ltda
Tape, Firmin, Mr.
Nougbodohoue, Ange Fiacre, Mr.
Sánchez Carias, Déborah Suyen, Ms.
Control Union Korea Co., Ltd.
Maffo Maffo, Nicole Liliane, Dr.
Akila India Kattida Thozilalargal Madhya Sangam
Charmy, Nana Chabou, Mr.
Nsombo Mosombo, Blandine, Mrs.
Juscar, Ndjounguep, Dr.
Arispe Liaños, Rosario, Mrs.
Chegou Itagah, Mbacham chenyuei, Mr.
CONFLORESTA - ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE EMPRESAS CO
PT SOSIAL BISNIS INDONESIA
Tor, Mooi See, Ms.
Nalco Employees Sangha (NES)
van der Veer, Coen, Mr.
MDK Asia Sdn. Bhd.
Mbuyi, Germain, Mr.
Mavoungou, Cherotti Blanchard, Mr.
Foresters' Association of Turkey
Sossoukpe, Joie Didier Espérance, Mr.
Hermawan, Medita, Mr.
Trisnadi, Dinda, Mr.
Moodley, Manushka, Ms.
PROACTIVA RESULTS - RTB ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA
Selvaraj, Jagadeesan, Mr.
PT Eco Nusantara Lestari (EcoNusantara)
Gunarso, Petrus, Dr.
Cavalheri, Ellen Keyti, Ms.
Yenamau, Arsene, Mr.
Ngo Massou, Vanessa Maxemilie, Dr.
Berri, Grâce Ornella, Mrs.
PT. Hutan Ketapang Industri
Desire, Bidzo Paul, Mr.
Graniche, Assa Passi, Ms.
Miranda Thaine, Oscar Sergio, Mr.
Shvarts, Evgeny, Dr.
Bergene Holm AS
Kamkuimo-Piam, Patrice , Mr.
Savadogo, Patrice, Dr.
Lee, Martin(Sooyong), Mr.
SINTREXBEM
Granato Loures, Nathalia, Mrs.
Seymour, Stephanie, Ms.
Boussougou, Aubin Claude, Mr.
Osei-Peprah, Ernestina, Mrs.
Madountsap Tagnang, Nadège, Dr.
Mbonayem, Liboum, Mr.
Spencer, Patrick, Mr.
KOREA CERTIFICATION & VERIFICATION
Chavez Chincilla, Natalia, Mrs.
World Forest ID
Burnysheva, Yulia. Ms.
Kabanga, Freddy, Mr.
OOO "Otvetstvennoe upravlenie lesami" ("OUL" LLC)
Yamvua, Cathy, Mrs.
Sylvamo North America LLC
SGS Société Générale de Surveillance SA
Construction Forest Brick Kiln & Wood Worker Union (UP)
de los Santos Garza González, Florencia, Mrs.
Association Bahtera Alam
APHI. Association of Indonesian Forest Concessionaires
Indonesian Pulp and Paper Association
Sandoval Hurtado, Eduardo Antonio, Mr.
Van der Westhuizen, Karen, Mrs.
Onatunji, Alex Bimbo, Mr.
Romero Vera, Roller, Mr.
Sogbohossou, Etotepe A., Mrs.
de Oliveira Casemiro, Thiago, Mr.
Compaore, Salomon, Dr.
Zangue Kenfack, Stève Wilson, Mr.
Ng'oriareng, Clement Pkiyeny, Dr.
Nji, Asabaimbi, Mr.
Yayasan Bambu Lingkungan Lestari (Environmental Bamboo Foundation)
Young, Julia Ms.
Font Aranda, Bruno, Mr.
Costa Candolo, Olavo, Mr.
Rosholt Chavez, Stephen Dirk, Mr.
Vicente Calani, Monica, Ms.
Alvarez Melo, Jorge, Mr.
Parthama, Putera, Dr.
Samise Industria Comercio e Exportacao LTDA
Moutou Pitti, Rostand, Mr.
Strängnäs Diocese - Church of Sweden
Växjö Diocese - Church of Sweden
Simons, Jessica, Ms,
Veracel Celulose S.A.
Latvian Forest Certification Council
WestRock Company
The Navigator Company, S.A.
Boise White Paper, L.L.C
García Valiente, Mario Roberto, Mr.
Riestenpatt, Dirk, Mr.
GWW Houtimport BV
Lima de Freitas, Juliana, Mrs.
Hidalgo Garcia, Rosa, Ms.
Huljus, Carsten, Mr.
SYLVAMO FRANCE SA
European Federation of Building and Woodworkers
Somarriba, Salka, Mrs.
Domínguez Hernández, Pablo Ignacio, Mr.
Melitta Group Management GmbH & Co. KG
Batista Cabral Marques, Rossynara, Ms.
Zimmermann, Ilaine, Ms.
Canales Ponce, Jhoana, Ms.
Luque Baca, Mirna Liceth, Mrs.
Bezuidenhout, Stephan, Mr.
Cyril Mack, Rory, Mr.
RoyOMartin Lumber Company, LLC
Timber Development UK Limited
Pérez Aju, Selvyn Fernando, Mr.
Shasta Forests Timberlands, LLC
Hrubes, Robert, Mr.
Escaquete, David, Mr.
Apoyo para el campesino indígena del Oriente Boliviano
Zwerts, Joeri, Mr.
Van den Berg Hardhout B.V.
Ng, Andrew, Mr.
Central Union of Painters, Plumber, Electro & Construction Workers-Nepal
C. F. Martin & Co., Inc.
Bouza Cabarcos Chaubet, Mariana, Mrs.
Precious Woods - TGI
Ticket For The Moon
Lapointe, Ugo, Mr.
Tom Coleman, Julie Ann, Ms.
Holmen Skog AB
Associação Baiana das Empresas de Base Florestal
Ndjiki Biacap, Genevieve, Mrs.
McNulty, John, Mr.
Chyla, Malgorzata, Ms.
Ewald, Neal, Mr.
Castro Aponte, Aurea Erica, Ms.
Bocage, Ines, Ms.
Kronospan Bulgaria EOOD
Mendes, Carlos José, Mr.
Shchegolev, Andrey, Mr.
Independent Trade Union of Forestry, Wood Processing and Paper of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abies Consultants Inc.
Horizon Society
Associação Portuguesa de Certificação -APCER
Chaturvedi, Rohini, Dr.
Sridharr, P.N. Mr.
da Gama Bittencourt, Paulo Roberto, Mr.
The Neelamalai Plantation Workers Union
Torres Graça, Carolina, Ms.
Precious Woods - CEB
del Monte Martínez, Manuel, Mr.
Ørsted Bioenergy & Thermal Power A/S
Amirudin, Amirudin, Mr.
American Green Consulting Group, LLC
Cadman, Sean, Mr.
Daniluk Mosquera, Gustavo Andrés, Dr.
Construction and Allied Worker Union of Nepal
Joint Stock Company Mondi Syktyvkar
CMPC celulosa
Revueltas Silva, Orfy Rocio, Ms.
Segura Ramos, Daniel Alexander, Mr.
Softys Perú S.A.C.
Muriel Russo, María Elena, Ms.
Eufores S.A. (Montes del Plata)
The Borneo Initiative
Cross Trade GmbH
Osco Calderón, César, Mr.
Green Mountain Club
SFM Forest Products
Fundación Instituto Indígena
Giovanni Rettl, Cosimo, Mr.
Netherlands Centre for Indigenous Peoples
Omgba Abouga, Clavel Vicky, Mr.
Boursier, Alexandre, Mr.
Gurgel Neves, Marina, Ms.
UTB.TP.BSP
Núñez Cañizares, Martha, Ms.
HOFOR A/S
State of Michigan, Department of Natural Resources
Nature Economy and People Connected SDN BHD
Interholco AG
Arcelormittal Bioflorestas Ltda
Bienes Comunales del Poblado de San Gerónimo Zacapexco
Karst Caminha Ruggiero, Junia, Ms.
Avila, Amauri Mauro, Mr.
Fosgitt, Jonathon Cyril, Mr.
Putra, Ida Bagus Wiradnyana, Mr.
Essity Aktiebolag
HSBC Holdings plc
Pinchot, Peter, Mr.
Andersen Corporation
Kronospan Limited
De Dea Peña, Giorgio, Mr.
Kirkpatrick, Jon, Dr.
Pacheco Pico, Andres Pedro, Mr.
Velasco Ruano, Christian Roberto, Mr.
Rede Mulher Florestal
Asociación Contratistas Forestales A.G.
Guekeu, Hortense Majolie, Ms.
International Council of Forests and Paper Associations
Sandoval García, César Augusto, Dr.
Colchester, Marcus, Dr.
Nakagawa, Louise, Ms.
European Pulp Industry Sector Association AISBL
THAMIZHAGA KATTIDA THOZHILALARGAL MATHIYA SANGAM
NGL Desarrolladora Arquitectónica S.A. de C.V
Sylva Nova
Bishop, Stephanie, Mrs.
Abramchuk, Andrei, Mr.
Monterrubio Solís, Constanza, Dr.
Mufwaya Ubial, Patrick, Mr.
Rekmans, Lorraine, Ms.
Tirado Carvajal, Juan Guillermo, Mr.
Teh Ah Yau Rubber Factory Sdn Bhd
Professional Logging Contractors of Maine
Lowen, Jean-Marie Wilfrid, Mr.
Villarpando Vargas, Doris Lucila, Ms.
Kamga Kamga, Justin Christophe, Mr.
SITIM Jaguariaíva
Nieto Pino, Paula, Ms.
Federation of Forestry and Certified Company Workers
Rodriguez Vargas, Niels Henrik, Mr.
Nugraha, Agung, Mr.
Navarro Cruz, Ciro Amehd, Mr.
Owono Mbeng, Ophélie, Ms.
Baručić, Adis, Mr.
Rivera Urbina, Mauricio Javier, Mr.
Polanco Ruiz, Eduardo Noe, Mr.
Meyet M'ekaghba, Joyce Franklin Carl, Mr.
Craig, Chris, Mr.
Morán, Mabel, Ms.
Bound Oak Ltd
Coimbra Rafael, Gabriel, Mr.
Sekyere, Bright Owusu, Mr.
State of Minnesota- Department of Natural Resources
WaldAargau
Mapangou, Leandre Stephane, Mr.
Montaño, Rossy, Mrs.
Sian Fajardo,Kedin Francisco, Mr.
Singh, Krishna Kumar, Mr.
Pozo Peña, Edison Hernando, Mr.
Renova Floresta ltda
Guanacaste Dry Forest Conservation Fund
Resolute Forest Products
Wedeles, Christopher, Mr.
NEPCon Guatemala Certificaciones, Limitada
Gami, Norbert, Dr.
Otero Correa, Natalia, Ms.
Clearwater Paper Corporation
Enriquez Albizures de Pereira, Carolt, Mrs.
Nsoh Ndam, Elvis, Mr.
Ashbaugh, Charlie, Mr.
Valintine, Stuart, Mr.
Nikhil Utkal Gramin Chasi Mulia Sangha
Birame, Diouf, Mr.
Moore, Keith, Mr.
Santiago Jiménez, Alina Liviet, Ms.
Bhubaneswar Building & Construction Worker's Union
ECAM PLACAGES SA
FORESTIS. Associação Florestal de Portugal
Belleau, Pierre, Mr.
Parakuiyo Pastoralists Indigenous Community Development Organisation
Great Lakes Timber Professionals Association
Associação Gaúcha de Empresas Florestais- AGEFLOR
TTG Brasil Investimentos Florestais Ltda.
ALTRI FLORESTAL S.A.
Boutchakjian, Ara, Mr.
ETIFOR s.r.l
VELUX A/S
New Forests Asia (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.
Mancilla Terrazas, Richard Fernando, Mr.
Jimoh, Saka Oladunni, Dr.
Wijayaningdyah, Rulita, Ms.
Lebedev, Anatoly, Mr.
2Tree Consultoria e Meio Ambiente Ltda
Vásconez Davidsson, Sigrid, Ms.
Palafox Barcenas, Claudia, Ms.
Asociación Forestal Indígena Nacional
Metsäliitto Cooperative
Silver Taiga Foundation
Sguario Florestal Ltda
Vacca Ballesteros, Dennis Milena, Prof.
Faye, Joseph, Mr.
SAN NICOLAS INDUSTRIAL S.A.C.
Zekeng, Jules Christian, Dr.
TANAGRO SA
Smulders Ramírez, Anita María, Ms.
Filomeno Alves-Milho, Serafín Rodano, Mr.
Azeez, Ismail Olabisi, Dr.
Biond - Associação das Bioindústrias de Base Florestal
Collard, David, Mr.
Certification Association Russian Register
AIDER
LN Guerra Indústria e Comércio de Madeira Ltda.
Union of the Mediterranean Forest
HORNBACH Baumarkt AG
CLUSTER LEGNO, ARREDO E SISTEMA CASA FVG SRL CONSORTILE
Liopa, Māris, Mr.
Sánchez Tapia, Angel Agusto, Mr.
SUNTIMAVEN
Bekin, Mike, Mr
OJSC Ilim Group
Mokake, Seraphine Ebenye, Ms.
Domtar Inc.
Clarke, Jeanette, Ms.
PF Olsen (Aus) Pty Ltd
Flood, David, Mr.
WWF Russia
Centro PINUS
Zoological Society of London
Wood Processors and Manufacturers Association of New Zealand
Sindicato dos Trabalhadores nas Industrias da Extração de Madeiras e Lenha De Santa Bárbara
Amougou Ndi, Yves Achille, Mr.
Washington Conservation Action Education Fund
Hopkin, Brenda, Ms.
Forest Products Association of Canada
Mahapatra, Biraja Kanta, Mr.
S.C. Tornator S.R.L.
Delphi Advisors LLC
Haines, Darren, Mr.
Tropical Forest Foundation-Indonesia
Escalier Vega, Waldo, Mr.
PT WIJAYA SENTOSA
Buttgenbach Verde, Hans Roger, Mr.
UPM-Kymmene Corporation
Nghobuoche, Frankline, Mr.
Paluku Walaka, John, Mr.
Associação Soenama do Povo Indígena Paíter Suruí
Griesshammer, Nina, Mrs.
Ramrakha, Madhur, Mr.
Sanrix Paper Sdn Bhd
Matorela Zarate, Miriam Jessica, Ms.
Andrade de Britto, Flavia, Mrs.
Tornator Oyj
SIG Combibloc
Tchoffo Nzouwo, Théophile, Mr.
Vidal da Silva, Edson José, Mr.
INDUMARK S.A DE C.V.
Indian National Building, Construction, Forest and Wood Workers Federation
Ondoua, Adolphe Serge Lamont, Mr.
Federico Mantovani, Marco, Mr.
Liedeker, Heiko, Mr.
Sharp, Chrissy, Ms.
BM TRADA Certification Ltd
RBG Conhecimento SS-Me
Odowd, Paul, Mr.
Opelele Omeno, Michel, Mr.
BASF S/A
Tremblay, Andrew, Mr.
Minkoué-Mi-Ella, Jeanne-Marthe, Ms.
SCS Global Services Canada Inc.
Green Start NZ Limited
Bélanger, Etienne, Mr.
Ekemi Mfouo, Serafin, Mr.
Granizo Murgueytio, Fernando Andrés, Mr.
Asociación Provincial de Empresarios de la Primera Madera de Lugo
Sysflor Certificações de Manejo e Produtos Florestais Eireli EPP
Ntouna Kambangoye, Jean Fortuné, Mr.
Mouahba, Olivière , Mrs.
Fomou Nyamsi, Ghislain Aimé, Mr.
Méndez Jaime,Claudia Gabriela, Ms.
Gillis, Kevin, Mr.
Mohan, Narendra, Mr.
CONTICOM-CUT
MADETEC S.A
DIAMETRO ARQUITECTURA S.A.C.
Av Group NB Inc
NEPCon, LLC
Mavah, Germain Aime, Dr.
Asociación Nacional de Industriales y Exportadores de Muebles de España
Silva Flores, Ramón, Dr.
Santiago García, Israel, Mr.
Llais y Goedwig
Gerasimova, Kseniya Ivanovna, Ms.
CRAS Logística Importacao e Exportacao Ltda
Torres Pérez, Jorge Antonio, Dr.
White, Lee James Taylor, Mr.
Preferred by Nature - Denmark ApS
Ntanga Nsinyakebam, Pamphile, Mr.
Twenty Two Lab Sdn Bhd
Jennings, Steve, Dr.
Obone Ndong, Géraldine, Mrs.
Pan-African Environmental Conservation and Development Company
Moorookyle Consulting
Masai Clothing Company ApS
Sindicato dos Trabalhadores nas Industrias da Construção e do Mobiliário de Governador Valadares
Riksorganisationen Hela Sverige ska leva
Villarreal Sonora, María Luisa, Mrs.
Krishnaswamy, Alagesan, Mr.
Nkene Ondo, Carelle Rockia, Ms.
Nkouandou, Isiaka, Mr.
LPN - Liga para a Protecção da Natureza
Mississauga First Nation
NEPCON PERU SAC
CERTIMEX. Certificadora Mexicana de Productos y Procesos Ecológicos, S.C.
SGS Qualifor Sweden
Sydved AB
Roche Bobois International
Sampoerna Kayoe (PT. Sumber Graha Sejahtera)
Nozela Prado, Mariana, Ms.
NEPCON Bolivia S.R.L.
Criterion Africa Partners
Quercus - ANCN
COMUNIDAD INDIGENA DE N S J P. MICHOACAN
Eldorado Brasil Celulose S.A.
Gonzales Asencios, Alonso Martín, Mr.
Ahlstrom-Munksjö AB
BLACKCAMEL ENERGY LTD
Sarzosa Martínez, Diego Raúl, Mr.
FEDERACIÓN NATIVA DEL RIO MADRE DE DIOS Y AFLUENTE
Odio Echeverria, Federico, Mr.
Colán, Violeta,Mrs.
Romero Pastor, Marco Aurelio, Mr.
Remy, Ravi, Mr.
Pöyry Silviconsult Engenharia Ltda.
Ontario Nature
Ledezma Arias, José Antonio, Mr.
Suzano Unidade de Manejo Florestal - Limeira (Conpacel)
Aguerre Cazes, Ana Inés, Ms.
Resource Management Service, LLC
ASSOCIAZIONE FORESTALE DI PIANURA
Groutel Wale, Emmanuel, Mr.
N'Cho, Didier Armand, Mr.
The Earth Lab S.A. de C.V.
DuraCert
Fundação Amazonas Sustentável
Canfor Corporation
Augusti, João Carlos, Mr.
Buch Texaj, Mario Samuel, Mr.
Fair Rubber e.V.
Anderson, Patrick, Mr.
Rodwell, Grant, Mr.
Extensive Standard Technical Services Company Limited
Laestadius, Lars, Dr.
Forestal Aguara Cua SA
Redwood Forest Foundation, Inc.
Brasilwood Reflorestamento S.A.
Procter and Gamble Paper Products Company
Wildlife Conservation Society
Building and Wood Workers' International
Krishnasamy, Kanitha, Ms
Krüze, Imants, Mr.
Arifiarachman, Tony, Mr.
Pérez López, Lennis, Ms.
Conservation Resource Partners, LLC
Stryamets, Nataliya, Dr.
Perreault, Pamela, Ms.
PT Pandu Maha Wana dba APCS
Plantaciones de Balsa PLANTABAL S.A.
Kamgang, Serge Alexis, Dr.
Wood Certification Pvt. Ldt.
Elopak AS
Biigtigong Nishnaabeg
VERDECANANDE S.A.
Tsimba Mouity, Carine, Ms.
COOMFLONA - Cooperativa Mista da Flona do Tapajós
Sonntag, Ulf-Dieter, Mr.
Vargas Rojas, Víctor Manuel, Mr.
Borja, Judith, Ms.
Cathro, John, Mr.
Cork Forest Conservation Alliance
The Walt Disney Company
Takac, Marta, Ms.
Alfaro López, Luis Gonzalo, Mr.
Carrasco Valdivieso, Alfredo, Mr.
Hernández Acevedo, Gabriela, Ms.
Courtois, Valerie, Ms.
UNIFOR
Asociación Ecuatoriana de Industriales de la Madera AIMA
Corrêa Sucupira, Luis Felipe, Mr.
Solufor Soluções Florestais Ltda
Huang, Ping-Lung, Dr.
Nipissing First Nation
KPMG Forest Certification Services Inc. (KF)
Forest Certification LLC (FC)
Green Hammer, Inc.
Asia Network for Sustainable Agriculture and Bioresources
Instituto Floresta Tropical
Hall, Gregory, Mr.
Uppsala Diocese - Church of Sweden
CMPC Celulose Riograndense Ltda.
Celulose Nip Brasileira S.A, - Cenibra
Intarini, Dian Yusvita, Ms.
Billerud Skog och Industri AB
National Aboriginal Forestry Association
Martins Agropecuária S.A
Tree Partner Company Panama Inc., the
Rougier Gabon
Northwest Natural Resource Group
Pacific Forest Trust
SCS Global Services
Scrase, Hannah, Ms.
Seven Islands Land Management Co
SGS QUALIFOR
Finnish Forest Industries
Tropica Rural Latinoamericana A.C.
Unión Nacional de Org. de Foresteria Comunal A.C. (UNOFOC)
Hayward Lumber
Tape Bi, Alphonse Foua, Mr.
PROCER - Promotora de Certificación Forestal
Bos+
World Wide Fund for Nature International
Hissashi Takizawa, Fausto, Mr.
Linke, Jörg, Dr.
Montenegro, Paula Andrea, Mrs.
Makita, Jean, Mr.
Loundou, Paul Simon, Mr.
Wilkinson, Bill, Mr.
Amigos da Terra - Amazônia Brasileira
Klabin S.A.
Vamos, Geza, Mr.
NEPCon Sp.z.o.o
Global Forestry Services Inc.
Mondi South Africa
Public and Private Workers of Canada
Tong, Tan Chin, Mr.
Lee, Jun-Yen, Dr.
Shengfu, Wu, Mr.
Timber Employees Union, Peninsular Malaysia
Almendares Medina, Rosa Janneth, Ms.
IPEF - Forestry Science and Research Institute
Departamento de Acción Social (DAS)
Bijl, Marco, Mr.
Giacobbe, Marinella, Dr.
Sue, Deborah, Ms.
Stout, Hans, Mr.
Rainforest Action Network
Sierra Club
Skogssällskapets Förvaltning AB
Sustainable Forest Systems
Svenska Samernas Riksförbund
Woodland Trust, the
Kazi, Jamal, Mr.
Tomimura Environment Research Office
Blanchette, Nicolas, Mr.
Verma, Dharam Pal Singh, Dr.
Fundación Natura
Sustainable Northwest
Brotto, Lucio, Mr.
Harris, Sarah, Ms.
Södra Skogsägarna ekonomisk förening
Manoharan, TR, Dr.
Rayonier Advanced Materials Canada Industries Inc.
Alberta Wilderness Association (AWA)
Fundación Vida Silvestre
Walter, Martin, Dr.
Alberta-Pacific Forest Industries Inc.
CIKEL BRASIL VERDE MADEIRAS LTDA
Niamatali, Monty Sheik, Mr.
Forest Trends
World Wide Fund for Nature Australia
World Wide Fund for Nature Brazil
World Wide Fund for Nature Finland
World Wide Fund for Nature Germany
World Wide Fund for Nature Switzerland
Finnish Association for Nature Conservation, the
Northland Forest Products Inc
New Zealand Farm Forestry Association (NZFFA)
Koennecke, Rodolfo, Mr.
Kalonga, Severin K., Mr.
Hayami Forest
Bulgarian Society for the Protection of Birds / BirdLife Bulgaria
Jani, Michael E., Mr.
Dickinson, Joshua, Dr.
Sveaskog Förvaltnings AB
Suzano Papel e Celulose S/A
Domtar Inc.
Sebastian, Anthony, Mr.
Orgle, Kwesi, Dr.
Schlaepfer, Rodolphe, Prof.
Forests for Friends Panamá Inc.
New Zealand Forest Owners' Association (NZFOA)
Susetiyaningsih, Mrs.
COATLAHL - Cooperativa Regional Agroforestal Colon Atlantida Honduras, Ltda.
Wilderness Society, The
Ahoussi, Delphine, Mrs.
Lien, Duong Thi, Mrs.
Pasaules Dabas Fonds
Gilmore, Brett, Mr.
Goonasekara, H. Mahinda, Mr.
CEPI - Confederation of European Paper Industries aisbl
Brückmann, Axel, Dr.
Richards, Christopher, Mr.
Wildsight
Precious Woods Holding Ltd
Brinkman & Associates Reforestation Ltd.
Bolaluembe Boliale, Papy-Claude, Mr.
Yangba Telalengbi, Séraphin, Mr.
AMATA S/A
Algemene Vereniging Inlands Hout
Unie van Bosgroepen
Mondi plc.
van der Veen, Frida, Ms.
West Coast Environmental Law
GFA Certification GmbH
Kingfisher plc
Yefimova, Nadezhda, Ms.
Mupada, Edward, Mr.
Galante, Michael Victor, Dr.
Dansk Mode & Textil
FUNDECOR - Fundación para el Desarrollo de la Cordillera Volcánica
Profafor del Ecuador S.A. (Profafor Face)
National Wildlife Federation
Preferred by Nature F.M.B.A
Control Union Certifications B.V.
Lang, Barbara, Ms.
CSI S.p.A
Smurfit Cartón de Colombia
Vidaurre Arévalo, Héctor Enrique, Mr.
Ecotrust
Ecotrust Canada
Corporación Aldea Global
Mohawk Fine Papers Inc.
Kimberly Clark Corporation
Bayer Environmental Science SAS
Assurance and Sustainability Training Academy, Pty. Ltd.
Juken New Zealand Ltd
City Forests Ltd
Stora Enso Skog AB.
Forest Company Ltd. (the)
Pallisco
Manomet, Inc (Manomet Center for Conservation Sciences)
Forest Stewards Guild
Collins
Encinas, Osvaldo, Dr.
Experience International
Tetra Pak International
SIA NEPCon
Dovetail Partners, Inc
Guèye, Babacar Salif, Mr.
Palmer, John, Mr.
Yanru, Zeng, Prof.
Hatzfeldt-Wildenburg'sche Verwaltung
Home Depot
IKEA of Sweden AB
Industriegewerkschaft Bauen-Agrar-Umwelt
Instituto de Manejo e Certificacao Florestal e Agr - IMAFLORA
Meidinger, Errol, Mr.
Bulkan, Janette Patricia, Ms.
Gale, Fred P, Dr.
Maizlish, Aaron M. Mr.
Ngongo Mateso, René, Mr.
Mukumoto, Calvin, Mr.
Preferred by Nature OÜ
Forestadora Tapebicuá SA
Muteba Kasongo, Alidor Kass, Mr.
International Paper
Advanced Certification Solutions, LLC
WWF Indonesia
EACOM Timber Corporation
EFM Investments & Advisory, LLC
PT. NATURE ECONOMY AND PEOPLE CONNECTED
Suzano Trading
Suzano Unidade de Manejo Florestal - Sao Paulo
Suzano Asia
Suzano Unidade de Manejo Florestal - Mucuri
SmartPly Europe Ltd.
Stora Enso Brazil Ltda.
Wijma Cameroun SA.
Associação Cachoeira Campestre Clube
Instituto Cenibra
Unidad de Conservación y Desarrollo Forestal Integral Topia S.C.
Zibtsev, Sergiy, Prof.
Lilian Gabriela Alvarado Ramirez
Confederation of Paper Industries
Kwon, Minji,Ms.
Bitchick BI Bitchick, Augustin Corin, Mr.
Benza Kongawi, Alphonse, Dr.
Saul Edgardo Martínez Castellón
ASMODEE GROUP
Crow, Sarah, Ms.
China Council for the Promotion of Environment and Forestry
Choo, Adrian, Dr.
Esoh, Vitalis Akime, Mr.
Fernandes de Lima, Elson, Mr.
Mendo Bautista, Erik, Mr.
Francisco Fortes da Costa Junior
Sizer, Nigel, Mr.
Ferreira Magnin, Letícia, Mrs.
da Mota Passo Vicente Ribeiro, Nathalia, Mrs.
Rusdiana, Asep, Mr.
NEPCon de Costa Rica S.A.
de Rezende Guimarães, Thais, Mr.
Omoja, Sunday, Mr.
Sakou Wandji, Rozane, Ms.
UGANDA TIMBER GROWERS ASSOCIATION
Irish Family Logging, Inc.
C.A Investment (Brazil) S.A.
Caroline Flaschner
Ühinenud Metsaomanikud MTÜ
PT Indobamboo Lestari
TENZAS, ENXEÑERIA E ASESORAMENTO LEGAL, S.L.
Doungui Mabiala, Grace Laetitia, Ms.
L’Oréal
Purnomo, Hasto, Mr.
Garden River First Nation
Navarro Flores, Pablo, Mr.
CorralesTorres, María, Mrs.
AIMEX-Assoc. das Ind. Exp. de Mad. do Est. do Pará
Paper Excellence Canada Holdings Corporation
Graf Werneburg, Andrea, Mrs.
Vilas Boas Silveira, Natali, Mrs.
Treeline, Inc.
Congolaise Industrielle des Bois (Olam Agri)
FIBRE EXCELLENCE SAS
Test User A Org
User B Org
USER X Org
USER C Org
Neiva Bresh Lubain, Gandzika Taty, Mr.
Ortega Cruz, Antonio, Mr.
Ejido Caoba
da Fonseca Junior, José Carlos, Mr.
Industria de DiseñoTextil S.A
N’tambu Vambi, Brunhel, Mr.
Evans, Brent, Mr.
Smart Home SA
Mambidi Biyengo, Risolie Marthe, Mrs.
AMAZONBAI - COOPERATIVA DOS PRODUTORES AGROEXTRATIVISTAS DO BAILIQUE E BEIRA AMAZONAS
van den Berg, Jeremias Cornelius, Mr.
Davies, Owen, Dr.
Aguirre Vásquez, Raúl, Mr.
Inga, Niila, Mr.
Malashenko, Natalia, Ms.
Aperam Bioenergia Ltda
Snell, Wesley, Mr.
Medina Gonzales, Rolyn, Mr.
Pizarro Romero, Fernando, Mr.
Alboronoz Castro, Marco Antonio, Mr.
Vargas Nina, Rolando Ruben, Mr.
Ro, Namhun, Mr.
Camacho Agüero, Ricardo José, Mr.
ATIBT - Congo
Nondichao, Siddiq, Mr
Seose i Sverige AB
Integrated Display Group Inc.
Caro Linares, Tania Libertad, Ms.
Bonaventure, Nteukam Kakem, Mr.
Camacho Selaya, Gustavo, Mr.
Wenban-Smith, Matthew, Mr.
Natureverse Ltd
Ngong, Tosam Hycinth, Dr.
Garcia Avendaño, Silda, Mr.
Tipraqsa, Prasnee, Dr.
Gil Lopez,Pablo, Mr.
Mills, Harry, Mr.
Mikala, Stéphanie Patience, Ms.
Manjeli Ngoungoure, Aichetou, Mrs.
Oct21
CIT
Wolo, Léïla Syntiche, Mrs.
Bouda, Zoéwindé Henri-Noël, Dr
VP Data Commons
GreenFirst Forest Products (Qc) Inc.
Terena, Mariano Justino Marcos, Mr.
CIT Test Member
Beetle ForTech GmbH
Alinon, Koffi Olulumazo, Mr.
Melissa & Doug, LLC
Rocha Pergentino da Silva, Camila, Ms.
Walmart Inc
Bandzoumouna, Yvon Cyr, Mr.
Permadi, Iwan Kurniawan, Mr.
Nikuna Mbembo, Fabrice, Mr.
Soler Orellana, José Alejandro, Mr.
Djamano Ngandombelo, Jocelyn, Mr.
Guy Samson, Beloune Biodokin, Mr.
Yakalala Musalu, Thotho, Mr.
Ortega Nuñez, Melissa Nicol, Ms.
Estrada Lagos, Sergio Alejandro, Mr.
Mostacedo, Bonifacio, Mr.
Saxena, Milind, Mr.
Delhi Asangathit Nirman Mazdoor Union (DANMU)
Figur Seide, Mariana
Bozetti Rodrigues, Carolina, Ms.
Zoubabela, Chevely Pignol, Mr.
Tell us about yourself
Title
-Select-
Dr.
Mr.
Mrs.
Ms.
Prof.
First Name
Middle name
Last Name
Mobile Number
Office Number
Email
Please Wait...
Email ID mismatch.
Confirm email
Address 1
Address 2
Zipcode
City
State
Country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascension Island
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Canary Islands
Cape Verde
Caribbean Netherlands
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Ceuta & Melilla
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Clipperton Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo - Brazzaville
Congo - Kinshasa
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Côte d’Ivoire
Denmark
Diego Garcia
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard & McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong SAR China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao SAR China
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar (Burma)
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Outlying Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territories
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Barthélemy
St. Helena
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Martin
St. Pierre & Miquelon
St. Vincent & Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard & Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé & Príncipe
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tristan da Cunha
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks & Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
U.S. Outlying Islands
U.S. Virgin Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wallis & Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Åland Islands
Tell us about your organization
Organization name
Website of the organization
Job title