Skip to main content
FSC Connect
Close
Tool for Resources
Document Centre
E-training
Marketing Toolkit
Trademark Portal
Public Certificate Search
Consultation Platform
Members Portal
en
English
EspaƱol
Page
News
Document Centre Files
Other files
(152 results)
Search
Image
Danzer Group
Image
Revision of standard for sourcing reclaimed material for use in FSC Product Groups or FSC Certified Projects
Image
Developing and testing Continuous Improvement concept in Africa
Image
Revision of FSC Guidelines for the Implementation of the Right to Free, Prior and Informed Consent (FPIC)
Image
Revision of FSC-STD-40-006 FSC Standard for Project Certification
Image
Holzindustrie Schweighofer
Think-Cell
Image
Enabling Solutions for Communities
Image
Incorporating the FSC Core Labour Requirements into the CoC standards
Image
Wood you find it?
Pagination
First page
Ā« First
Previous page
ā¹ā¹
…
Page
7
Page
8
Page
9
Page
10
Current page
11
Page
12
Page
13
Page
14
Page
15
…
Next page
āŗāŗ
Last page
Last Ā»
Breadcrumb
Sign-up Events
New user registration
Participating as?
Organizational - Not Designated Representative
Certificate Holder
FSC National Member
Observer
Media
Keynote Speaker
Others
- Select -
Ho, Cu, Dr.
Riva Reyes, Guillermo Humberto, Mr.
Valverde Soliz, JosƩ Ricardo, Mr.
Bietchoua Yingou, FĆ©licite, Mrs.
Diniz Silva Martins, Sarah, Mrs.
Peralta Montoya, Cristian Michel, Mr.
Espada Valenzuela, Ricardo Hector, Mr.
Camacho Mojica, Huascar, Mr.
Camacho Hurtado, Waldir, Mr.
Mengue Me Nkoulou, Ornella Jennifer, Mrs.
FranƧois Borgia, Amougou Amougou, Mr.
Control Union Bolivia SRL
Saya, ArsƩne Peju, Mr.
Bƶsken, Norbert, Mr.
Beyer, Tim, Mr.
Lubila, Victoire Elonga, Ms.
Fangninou, AmĆØgnonglo LĆ©once Alexis, Mr.
Zokoubadi, Charles StƩphane, Mr.
Lopez Avila, Oscar Oswaldo, Mr.
Katsura, Toru, Dr.
Gyimah, Richard, Dr.
Indonesian Forestry and Allied Workers' Union
Soil Association Certification Ltd
Mbenda,GrĆ¢ce Nicole, Ms.
LA FUNDACIĆN -GestiĆ³n Social y Ambiental
Ortiz Mairena, NoƩ Ismael, Mr.
Enviva LP
SOFIDEL S.p.A.
Amaya MƔrquez, Juan Evangelista, Mr.
Cabrera Gaillard, Claudio Rafael, Mr.
Zrust, Michal, Mr.
Form International BV
Odisha Forest and Minor Forest Products Worker Union
Chandra Swain, Subash, Mr.
Cornejo, Ivania Andrea , Ms.
Rodriguez Palma, Mario Rafael, Mr.
Fostering Education & Environment for Development
REFLORE MS
PERU GREEN BUILDING COUNCIL
Empresa Comunitaria de Servicios del Bosque, S.A.
Stringer, Jeff, Dr.
Nature United
Fenderson, John, Mr.
AlcobƩ, Maria Fernanda, Ms.
Williams-Sonoma, Inc.
Bigstone Cree Nation
HVP Plantations
HQ Plantations Pty Ltd.
Foundation Protect SƔpmi
Aznar Molina, Luis Armando, Mr.
HernƔndez Velasco, Yuriria, Ms.
Forestal Arauco S.A.
Roach, Nadine, Ms.
Tuekam Kouam, Hermine, Mrs.
CƔrdenas Monroy, Carla Ximena, Ms.
Casa da Floresta Ambiental SS
Lim, Si Siew, Mr.
Donovan, Richard, Mr.
Mil Madeiras Preciosas
Bhattacharya, Ajoy, Dr.
Baltazar Mendoza, Gloria Barbara, Ms.
Mballa Bimi, Jean Ernest, Mr.
Association Technique Internationale des Bois Tropicaux
Green Diamond Resource Company
Forest Products Certification Group, LLC
Barros, Lilian Laurin, Mr.
MacDougall, Scott, Mr.
CordĆ³n Cabrera, Pablo RaĆŗl , Mr.
Maderera RĆo Acre S.A.C
Forestal Mininco S.A.
Sindicato de Industria de los Trabajadores de la Madera ConstrucciĆ³n Inmobiliarias y Sectores Afines
Sabah Timber Industry Employees' Union
Briones Tirado, Julia Edith, Ms.
Garcia Montiel, Emily, Dr.
Picinatto e Raffi Consultoria Ambiental LTDA
BVRio Bolsa de Valores Ambientais Ltda
Paiva FernƔndez, Carmen Soraya, Mrs.
Kruger Products Inc.
Manguezal Meu Quintal
da Silva Machado, PatrĆcia, Ms.
Lozano Ruiz, Edgar Eloy N, Mr.
Skogscertifiering Prosilva AB
Smurfit Kappa Group plc
Verra
Bracell SP Celulose Ltda
North Coast Environment Council
RMS do Brasil AdministraĆ§Ć£o de Florestas Ltda.
Inst. de Cons. Amb. The Nature Conservancy Brasil
Planet Ark Environmental Foundation
Innecco Garcia, Luiz Felipe, Mr.
Korol Davis, Christine, Ms.
Carazo OrtĆz, Felipe, Mr.
FundaciĆ³n Forestal Bosques para Siempre
Georgia-Pacific LLC
Bayer SA
Lenzing AG
Trujillo Yoshisato, MarĆa, Mrs.
Ohta, Takehiko , Dr.
Sindicato Trabajadores Faber Castell Peru
Essono Edoh Sossou, Franck Elmer, Dr.
SƔnchez Ortiz, Felipe Luiz, Mr.
Marval MuƱoz, Ernesto Rafael, Mr.
Bramble, Barbara, Ms.
NEPCon Canada Inc.
TRC AGROFLORESTAL LTDA
JuƔrez Garcia, Edgar Rodolfo, Mr.
Zaldivar Schrader, Hernan, Mr.
Muenter, Rainer, Mr
Mejia Zalavarria, Jorge Armando, Mr.
Instituto Itapoty
Greenbury, Aida, Ms.
Ighodaro, Ayodele Dr.
Tiati A Matchang, Joseph, Mr.
Smith, Margaret (Peggy), Dr.
Fujihara, Marco AntƓnio, Mr.
Gershenzon, Olga, Mrs.
Lawry, Steven, Dr.
Clough Construction
Budiarto, Thesis, Mr.
Pandey, Suneel, Mr.
Forestry and Climate Change Fund - IforD
MartĆnez, Zandra, Mrs.
Reforestamos MĆ©xico, A.C
Emerald Brand
Zhao, Joe R, Dr.
Engonga, Wenceslas, Mr.
Meyer, Jacqueline Tanya, Mrs.
Singapore Environment Council
Ekocap Consultoria & Auditoria Ltda ā ME
Hidayat, Wahyu, Dr.
Simo Tagatzi, Yannick, Mr.
Agrocortex Madeiras do Acre, Agroflorestal, Ltda
Ruiz Garcia, Victor Juventino, Mr.
Ndoua Zang, Yves ThƩophile, Mr.
Berneck S.A. PainƩis e Serrados
Matwo Luke, Steve, Mr.
Biswakarma Building Construction and Wood Workers Union
Certified Wood Products, Inc.
Fundacion MaderaVerde
Stora Enso Oyj, Wood Supply Finland
ABC Quality Certifications de MĆ©xico, S.C.
Munongo Iyabidila, Marcellin, Mr.
Babalola, Folaranmi, Dr.
Bojanic RĆos, Adrian Oliver, Mr.
Apinda Legnouo, Emelie Arlette, Ms.
Rudra, Arvind, Mr.
Tefack, Pierre Marie, Mr.
Nsimba Ngembo, Elie, Mr.
Garcia Trujillo, Zazil Ha Mucui Kac, Dr.
GonƧalves Quartucci, Juliana, Ms.
Keflico A/S
Blamey Alegria, Alejandro, Mr.
Soewadi, Sugijanto, Mr.
Colegio de Profesionales Forestales de Honduras
Regimbald, Darrel, Mr.
A. Thorne Consulting
Heald, Andrew, Mr.
Rodriguez Rosa, Aury Lizeth, Ms.
MariÄ, Bruno, Mr.
Monsalve Moreno Cia. Ltda.
Statens Fastighetsverk, FO mark
FederaciĆ³n Facelpa
PĆ©rez Zevallos, Sharon Lucila Vanessa, Ms.
Menga Blaise, Ibula, Mr.
Polanc, Janez, Mr.
Sappi North America, Inc.
APCOR - AssociaĆ§Ć£o Portuguesa de CortiƧa
Fedustria
Parries, Marc, Mr.
Villarreal SƔnchez, Adalberto German, Mr.
Arroyo Argoti, Nelly Elena, Ms.
Kipkorir Tarus, George, Mr.
ECOPAR
Mpingo Conservation & Development Initiative
PT Remark Asia
Niassa Green Resources, S.A. (formerly Malonda Tree Farms, SA)
Worah, Josiane Audrey, Ms.
Bimbissa Minanga, BĆ©atrice, Ms.
AFC Consulting, LLC
Confederation of Forest Industries
Mvoukani, Gady InĆØs Starov Cabare, Ms.
Yang, Xiangjun, Ms.
Meza Valladares, Rafael Alexi, Mr.
VƔsquez Arcos, JosƩ Miguel, Mr.
Garcia Drigo, Isabel, Mrs.
Estonian House of Taara and Native Religions
Bosques CautĆn S.A..
Mercer International Inc.
Kebaowek First Nation
Masiero, Mauro, Mr.
Bhattacharya, Prodyut, Prof.
Arrien GutiƩrrez, Mario, Mr.
CuƩllar Mendoza, Lucy, Mrs.
Empresas CMPC S.A.
Gomes Pedroso, Luciana, Ms.
Chevignon,ClƩment, Mr.
Aponte Ćlvarez, Neil Kenneth, Mr.
European Panel Federation (EPF)
Kwaterera Investment cc
FƩdƩration quƩbƩcoise des municipalitiƩs
Coordinadora de las Organizaciones IndĆgenas de la Cuenca AmazĆ³nica
Cassamassimo, Ricardo EugĆŖnio, Mr.
Lendlease Europe Holdings Limited
Sarawak Dayak Iban Association HQ (SADIA HQ)
Vindel Cruz, Carlos, Mr.
Arauco Florestal Arapoti S. A.
The Gold Standard Foundation
Viazzi Castro, Maria Lorena, Mrs.
IBA - IndĆŗstria Brasileira de Ćrvores
Heredia HernƔndez, Vivian, Ms.
Olajuyigbe, Samuel, Dr.
Forestal El Arriero SRL
GuzmƔn GutiƩrrez, Rudy Alberto, Mr.
Sguario IndĆŗstria de Madeiras Ltda
Melgarejo, Orlando, Mr.
Papp, Luciana Maria, Ms.
Ignatius Ngala, Kiming, Dr.
Limi, Elias Raymond, Mr.
Arauco Forest Brasil S.A.
Killam, Jason, Mr.
Bella Ewodo Epse Nkoulou, PhilomĆØne, Ms.
Yay Vaz, Justine, Ms.
Leme, Jean RĆ©gis, Mr.
Palouma Ndiebe, Anicet, Mr.
Croatian Forestry Union
Prudott Lanza, Xochilt Aracely, Mrs.
Inspecta Sertifiointi Oy (INS)
Chapela, Francisco, Mr.
CorporaciĆ³n Chilena de la Madera A.G
Tchoumba, Georges Belmond, Mr.
Red River Forests LLC
WWF Bulgaria
Dzatini Ecko, Armand Brice, Mr.
Olarewaju, Babatunde, Mr.
Kyrgyz Association of Forest and Land Users
Swift, Natalie A., Ms.
Usal Redwood Forest Company, LLC
Born Free Foundation
Kogukonna Metsad MTĆ
Wandja Mbianda, Carmen Stephanie, Ms.
Ferrucci, Michael, Mr.
Mejia Menendez, JosƩ Leonardo, Mr.
Neocert CertificaƧƵes Florestais e AgrĆcolas Ltda
Garnica SƔnchez, Zenaido, Mr.
UAB NEPCon LT
ZEPEMIN A.R. DE I.C. (GRUPO SEZARIC)
W. L. Kirby, LLC
Plotkin, Rachel, Ms.
Instituto de ConservaĆ§Ć£o e Desenvolvimento SustentĆ”vel do Amazonas
Tornator Eesti OĆ
Ramirez Arroyo, Rafael Mauricio, Mr.
de Souza Bonfim, Mayra, Ms.
Sindicato Interempresa de Trabajadores de la Empresa Forestal Mininco S.A. y Filiales de Empresas CMPC
RamĆrez Carmona, Jhojan Lennyn, Mr.
Britto, Eunice, Ms.
Kambadkone, Ramakrishna Ramakant, Mr.
Landesforsten Rheinland-Pfalz
Sindicato dos Trabalhadores nas IndĆŗstrias da ConstruĆ§Ć£o e do MobiliĆ”rio do Prata
Forestal Probosque Limitada
Hermudananto, NFN, Mr.
Ochoa Ferreyra, Mario, Mr.
Langer, Marcelo, Mr.
CECOSDA - Center for C4D & Sustainable Development
Arana Olivos, Edgar Alexs, Mr.
The Green Forest Fund
Ortega Ayala, Carlos, Mr.
Unitary Enterprise BR-Consult
FĆ©dĆ©ration de l'industrie manufacturiĆØre (CSN)
Exituno SA
Centro Articulador del Sector Productivo Forestal
Nganda, Brice, Mr.
Ćlvarez SĆ”nchez, Antonio, Mr.
Feka Parchibell, Nadum, Mr.
Specialized Wood Establishment
FILCORK
PĆ©rez PĆ©rez,MarĆa del Carmen, Ms.
Gatta, Yaswanth, Mr.
MixedWood LLC
AFRITIM (Pty) Ltd
DS Smith Plc
WaldSchweiz
Tarumadevyanto, Happy , Mr.
Cardinal, Sandra, Ms.
CMO LOGISTICS (Pty) Ltd.
Pineda Arroyave, Alejandro, Mr.
SGS Japan Inc.
Artaza Barrios, Oscar Hernan Paulino, Mr.
Kouyi Lobo, Brice Martial, Mr.
Blair Chaves, Willian Orlando, Mr.
Karnanto, Untung, Mr.
2BForest Lda.
Biasevich Barreto, Jose Alfredo, Mr.
ENCE- EnergĆa y Celulosa
Cover Osorio, Fredy Robinson, Mr.
Lokoka Ngoma, Tiriel Lytina, Ms.
GonzƔlez Godoy, Carlos Edgar, Mr.
Adeyemi, Adesoji Akinwumi, Dr.
Bakhur, Aleh, Prof.
Polanco Ruiz, Dennis Alexis, Mr.
Remasa Reflorestadora SA
COMUNIDAD DE IXTLAN DE JUAREZ
NEPCon Group s.r.o.
KEVA Initiative
Instituto Augusto Carneiro
SaveCerrado
Raichynets, Artur, Mr.
First Union
Marais, Gerrit, Mr.
COEDEN TIMBER PAISAGISMO EIRELI
Tasi Mbuangi, Jean Paul, Mr.
Perea Badillo, Lizbeth, Ms.
Gilbert Zechia, Mofor, Dr.
Trout Mountain Forestry
AJEMALEBU SELF HELP (AJESH)
Neto, Aldo de Cresci, Mr.
Assoc. Civil Muriqui de Des. SustentƔvel
Eke, Jorge, Mr.
Gil Gallego, Piedad Astrid, Ms.
Council of the Haida Nation
Elbakidze, Marine, Ms.
NEPCON BULGARIA EOOD
Sidibe, Birahima, Mr.
AssociaĆ§Ć£o Natureza Portugal
Hilton Guardado, Luis Francisco, Mr.
TARIM ORMAN-IS
Humboldt Redwood Company, LLC
Baldiviezo Calles, Juan Pablo, Mr.
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de PreservaĆ§Ć£o do Meio Ambiente e da Vida
Dogwood Alliance
The New Forests Company Uganda Ltd
Sonae Arauco Portugal
Suzano Stenfar S.A. - Argentina
Chaplain Litona, Amarildo, Mr.
Greenalia Forest S.L.
Manhas, Satnam, Mr.
Colegio de Ingenieros AgrĆ³nomos de Costa Rica
American Forest Foundation
Ly Company Water Group S.L
AssociaĆ§Ć£o Mineira de Defesa do Meio Ambiente
Tonewoods S.L.
Wolf Lake First Nation
WestRock, Celulose, Papel e Embalagens Ltda.
Yoc PĆ©rez, Deysi Amarilis, Mrs.
JSC "Latvijas valsts meži" (Latvia's State Forest)
Chep EspaƱa
Syngenta ProteĆ§Ć£o de Cultivos Ltda
CHEMPAP INC.
Odisha Kendupatra Karmachari Sangha
Raimbault, Mylene, Ms.
Plenty Canada
OLAM International Ltd
Tintor, Zoran, Mr.
Germishuizen, Steven, Mr.
The Forestland Group, LLC
Mabutho, Alois Mandlenkosi, Mr.
de Camino Velozo, Ronnie, Mr.
Avery Dennison
Rasch, Tyler, Mr.
SINTICOMBTU
CERNA IngenierĆa y AsesorĆa Medioambiental S.L.
Machinists Wood, Pulp & Paper Council
Liu, Chiung-Hsi, Prof.
Planello, Marcos, Mr.
JSC Arkhangelsk Pulp and Paper Mill
Lee Pinto, Glenda Amarilis, Ms.
Kulkarni, Satish, Dr.
Ole Kiyiapi, James, Prof.
Yadav, Manmohan, Prof.
Monich, Victor, Mr.
AsociaciĆ³n Intergremial Colombiana de la ConstrucciĆ³n, la Madera y materiales de ConstrucciĆ³n
Sustainable Northwest Wood
RINA Iberia S.L.U.
Busoga Forestry Company Ltd
Composad S.R.L.
UniĆ³n de Permisionarios de la Unidad de ConservaciĆ³n y Desarrollo Forestal No4 "La Victoria-Miravalles", S.C.
Mistik Management Ltd.
Green Resources Limited
Funez Bautista, Darwin Gregorio, Mr.
WWF South Africa
Cachagee, Wade, Mr.
Nsita, Steve Amooti, Mr.
Smith, Alan, Dr.
Hewlett-Packard Company (HP)
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society
Buana, Langlang Tata, Mr.
Carvalho de Andrade, Amanda, Ms.
Velojic, Miljan, Mr.
Munguia Reyes, Jonatan Jafet, Mr.
Moukson, Corneille, Mr.
Cabrera Paredes, Alvaro Santiago, Mr.
Plantar Empreendimentos
TĆV Nord Cert GmbH (TĆV)
AMITA Corporation
Arauco Argentina S.A
Premiere Nation Wolastoqiyik Wahsipekuk
SYLVAMO DO BRASIL LTDA
Northeast-Midwest State Foresters Alliance
LĆ³pez Recinos, RaĆŗl Gilberto, Mr.
Stichting Keuringsbureau Hout
Reuter, Manja-Christina, Dr.
Certiquality (CQ)
Bureau Veritas Certification Holding SAS
QMI-SAI Global Assurance Services (QMI)
DNV GL Business Assurance Sweden AB
Ecocert Swiss AG
Gilges, Kent , Mr.
Joseph, Larry, Mr.
Copener Florestal Ltda.
Fienberg, Linda, Ms.
Lagos Bustamante, Isis Valeska, Ms.
Patterson, Doug, Mr.
Irvine, Dominique, Dr.
Kinnarps AB
NABU e.V.
Natural Resources Defense Council
Industrie ForestiĆØre de Ouesso
FundaciĆ³n Copade EspaƱa
Centre Industriel et Forestier de Mindourou
Pro Natura
Rainforest Alliance
Nature QuƩbec / UQCN
Matosevic, Ratko, Mr.
Baca TerƔn, Yadira Paulina, Ms.
van Hensbergen, Hubertus, Dr.
Wildlands League
World Wide Fund for Nature Denmark
World Wide Fund for Nature Japan
World Wide Fund for Nature Malaysia
World Wide Fund for Nature Netherlands
World Wide Fund for Nature Norway
World Wide Fund for Nature Sweden
World Wildlife Fund USA
Centro dos Trabalhadores da Amazonia
Scotcher, John, Dr.
Mouvement Ecologique
Metzler, Christoph, Mr.
VillacrƩs, DamiƔn, Mr.
Stern, Margaret, Dr.
Columbia Forest Products
McDermott, Constance Lynn, Dr.
MDK (Far East) Pte. Ltd.
Kokou, Kouami, Dr.
Humphries, Shoana, Ms.
Dexco S.A.
Quevedo, Lincoln, Dr.
Aglomerados Cotopaxi S.A
Enchapes Decorativos
ALTROPICO FundaciĆ³n Alternativas para el Desarrollo Sostenible en el Tropico
Lipwoni, Volga Habwe, Mr.
Ngoa, Elie Olivier, Mr.
Sikubwabo Kiyengo, Claude, Mr.
The Magellan Group, Ltd.
CorporaciĆ³n de Manejo Forestal Sustentable (COMAFORS)
Mendocino Redwood Company, LLC
Finkell, Don, Mr.
CFB - CƔmara Forestal de Bolivia
Tsanga Ada, Athanase Didier, Mr.
Forest of the world
Ramos de Freitas, Amantino, Mr.
Siqueira, Lineu, Mr.
Sociedad Peruana de Derecho Ambiental
Soil Association
Sveriges Ornitologiska Fƶrening ā BirdLife Sverige
Swedish Forest and Wood Trade Union, the
Watershed Research and Training Center, the
Ibero Solana, Carlos, Mr.
IG Metall
Home & Leisure International Limited
Wahkohtowin Development GP Inc.
Tysiachniouk, Maria, Dr.
Cascades Canada Inc.
Factos Mendoza, Miriam Cecilia, Dr.
Centeno SolĆ³rzano, Marvin Ismael, Mr.
Legambiente ONLUS
Lung, Nguyen Ngoc, Prof.
Rezende de Azevedo, Tasso, Mr.
Oficina Escola de Lutheria da Amazonia - OELA
The Swedish Church Forest Certification
Grupo Las MarĆas S.A.
Blueline Office Furniture Ltd.
Bulkan, Howard, Mr.
Arce Rojas, Rodrigo, Mr.
Synnott, Timothy, Dr.
Westeifel Werke
AsociaciĆ³n de Comunidades Forestales de PetĆ©n (ACOFOP)
Cameroon Environmental Watch
World Wide Fund for Nature Belgium
WWF World Wide Fund for Nature UK
World Wildlife Fund Canada
WWF Adena
World Wide Fund for Nature France
National Trust (the)
Dam, Peter, Mr.
Maamets, Lembit, Mr
Friends of the Earth Australia
Conroy, Michael E., Dr.
Komatiland Forests (Pty) Ltd.
Timberlands Limited
Bogdanov, Zhivko, Mr.
Malaysian Nature Society
Henvix Ambiental LTDA
VƤsteras Diocese - Church of Sweden
Estonian Fund for Nature
Shiba, Masami, Dr.
Lindhe, Anders, Dr.
Sroczynski, Piotr, Mr.
Teketay, Demel, Dr.
PotlatchDeltic Corporation
Desert King Chile S.A
Mbolo, Marie, Dr.
Mischo, Pierre, Mr.
Schauls, Roger, Mr.
Coillte Teoranta
Inada, Toru, Dr.
O'Grady, Kevin, Mr.
Beijing Forestry Society
AS Stora Enso Latvija
Vickers, Ben, Mr.
LaketiÄ, Radenko, Mr.
FORCERT (Forest Management & Product Certification Service)
Greenpeace USA
Strakhova, Nadezhda, Ms.
Greenpeace China
Dosso, Amara, Mr.
BAT Kartellet
Holz.ConZert GmbH
Potts Jr., Larry, Mr.
Bouanga Imenguet, Estelle, Ms.
Bosques Tropicales S.A.
Ivory Pearl Sdn. Bhd
Kabamba Bilongo, Gessel Bill, Mr.
Latvian Ornithological Society (the)
Gemeinde- und StƤdtebund Rheinland -Pfalz (GStB)
Muir, Ivan, Mr.
Robson, Meriel, Ms
The Trust to Conserve Northeast Forestlands
Rivera Enamorado, Carlos, Mr.
Bund fĆ¼r Umwelt und Naturschutz Deutschland e.V.
Greenpeace Aotearoa Incorporated
Hnuti DUHA Friends of the Earth CZ
FNV
MartĆnez Higuera, HĆ©ctor Arnoldo., Mr.
Eastern Ontario Model Forest (EOMF)
The Nature Conservancy
Naturland Verband e.V., Forest & timber department
Sylvania Forestry
GulyƔs, Levente, Mr.
Becker, Dennis R., Mr.
Beasley Popelka, Rodolfo Daniel, Mr.
Arias NinƔn, Elsa Sara, Ms.
Danish Society for Nature Conservation in Denmark
Ecohout Foundation
Kootenay Centre for Forestry Alternatives
Herrera, Sergio Elias, Mr.
SABIMA - Samarbeidsradet for biologisk magfold
Eyang Effa, Edwige, Ms.
Semeki Ngabinzeke, Jean, Mr.
RECOFTC - Regional Community Forestry Training Center for Asia and the Pacific
Grant, Catharine, Ms.
International Woodland Company, the
Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA
AsociaciĆ³n Forestal Argentina
Foundation for People and Community Development, Inc.
Greenpeace Canada
GuillƩn, Abraham, Mr.
BĆ¼chel, Karl D., Mr.
ComitƩ Nacional pro Defensa de la Fauna y Flora (CODEFF)
Consejo Civil Mex. P/ Silvicultura Sostenible
Fauna & Flora International
Agronomi e Forestali Senza Frontiere
Moscoso Guerrero, Jessica, Ms.
Te RĆ¼nanga o Ngai Tahu
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society-Edmonton Chapter
Vallejo, Nancy, Ms.
Ioras, Florin, Dr.
Moussa, Isaac, Mr.
Kwisthout, Hubert, Mr.
FundaĆ§Ć£o SOS Mata AtlĆ¢ntica
Wood Based Panels Producers Association
Society of Threatened Peoples - Switzerland
Hall, Daniel A., Mr.
Fobane, Jean Louis, Mr.
Sappi Southern Africa Ltd
Latvian Wood Branch Trade Union
Koninklijke Houthandel g. Wijma & Zonen B.V
Murray, Josil Philomena, Ms.
Swiss Association for Quality and Management Systems
Suzano Europa
Suzano SPP Nemo
Suzano Unidades Industriais
Suzano Unidade de Negocio Florestal
Suzano Pulp and Paper AmƩrica Ltd.
CompaƱĆa Forestal Oriental S.A.
Akais Okia, Clement, Dr.
Lare, Sankpindja, Mr.
Reeves, Christopher, Mr.
Associated Labor Unions-TUCP
Makiedi, Triomphe Canhel, Mr.
Sanchez Carias, Luisa Maria, Ms.
Blue Timber Florestal LTDA
Hayward, Jennifer, Mrs.
Hadi Mazaya Arifin, Ivan, Mr.
Eawpanich, Piyathip, Ms.
Jones, Kevin, Mr.
Timber and Woodworkers Union OF TUC Ghana
Mutambai, Joao Godence, Mr.
Melo, Eduardo, Mr.
Nguyen, Dinh Dai, Mr.
Niman, Essotossou, Mrs.
Ollomo Nguema, Fabrice, Mr.
Ndassouma Otongo, Natacha, Mrs.
Sociedade Portuguesa para o Estudo das Aves
Contreras SanjinƩs, Freddy Juan, Mr.
JĆ”come Mena, Ćngel HernĆ”n, Mr.
Lakra, Praful, Mr.
Sahu, Manoj, Mr.
AgĆ¼ero Luque, Lilian Mireya , Ms.
Calian Barra, Luisa, Mrs.
Muba Mopili, Leon, Mr.
Tere, Gnessoa Marcel, Mr.
Nzengue, Jean Pierre,Mr.
WWF-Korea
Brevigliero, Rafael Antonio,Mr.
Embatec IndĆŗstria e ComĆ©rcio de Embalagens Ltda
Tape, Firmin, Mr.
Nougbodohoue, Ange Fiacre, Mr.
SƔnchez Carias, DƩborah Suyen, Ms.
Control Union Korea Co., Ltd.
Maffo Maffo, Nicole Liliane, Dr.
Nsombo Mosombo, Blandine, Mrs.
Juscar, Ndjounguep, Dr.
Arispe LiaƱos, Rosario, Mrs.
Chegou Itagah, Mbacham chenyuei, Mr.
CONFLORESTA - ASSOCIAĆĆO BRASILEIRA DE EMPRESAS CO
PT SOSIAL BISNIS INDONESIA
Tor, Mooi See, Ms.
Nalco Employees Sangha (NES)
van der Veer, Coen, Mr.
MDK Asia Sdn. Bhd.
Mbuyi, Germain, Mr.
Mavoungou, Cherotti Blanchard, Mr.
Foresters' Association of Turkey
Sossoukpe, Joie Didier EspƩrance, Mr.
Hermawan, Medita, Mr.
Trisnadi, Dinda, Mr.
Moodley, Manushka, Ms.
PROACTIVA RESULTS - RTB ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA
Selvaraj, Jagadeesan, Mr.
PT Eco Nusantara Lestari (EcoNusantara)
Gunarso, Petrus, Dr.
Cavalheri, Ellen Keyti, Ms.
Yenamau, Arsene, Mr.
Ngo Massou, Vanessa Maxemilie, Dr.
Berri, GrĆ¢ce Ornella, Mrs.
PT. Hutan Ketapang Industri
Desire, Bidzo Paul, Mr.
Graniche, Assa Passi, Ms.
Miranda Thaine, Oscar Sergio, Mr.
Shvarts, Evgeny, Dr.
Bergene Holm AS
Kamkuimo-Piam, Patrice , Mr.
Savadogo, Patrice, Dr.
Lee, Martin(Sooyong), Mr.
SINTREXBEM
Granato Loures, Nathalia, Mrs.
Seymour, Stephanie, Ms.
Boussougou, Aubin Claude, Mr.
Osei-Peprah, Ernestina, Mrs.
Madountsap Tagnang, NadĆØge, Dr.
Mbonayem, Liboum, Mr.
Spencer, Patrick, Mr.
KOREA CERTIFICATION & VERIFICATION
Chavez Chincilla, Natalia, Mrs.
World Forest ID
Burnysheva, Yulia. Ms.
Kabanga, Freddy, Mr.
OOO "Otvetstvennoe upravlenie lesami" ("OUL" LLC)
Yamvua, Cathy, Mrs.
Sylvamo North America LLC
SGS SociƩtƩ GƩnƩrale de Surveillance SA
Construction Forest Brick Kiln & Wood Worker Union (UP)
de los Santos Garza GonzƔlez, Florencia, Mrs.
Association Bahtera Alam
APHI. Association of Indonesian Forest Concessionaires
Indonesian Pulp and Paper Association
Sandoval Hurtado, Eduardo Antonio, Mr.
Van der Westhuizen, Karen, Mrs.
Onatunji, Alex Bimbo, Mr.
Romero Vera, Roller, Mr.
Sogbohossou, Etotepe A., Mrs.
de Oliveira Casemiro, Thiago, Mr.
Compaore, Salomon, Dr.
Zangue Kenfack, StĆØve Wilson, Mr.
Ng'oriareng, Clement Pkiyeny, Dr.
Nji, Asabaimbi, Mr.
Yayasan Bambu Lingkungan Lestari (Environmental Bamboo Foundation)
Young, Julia Ms.
Font Aranda, Bruno, Mr.
Costa Candolo, Olavo, Mr.
Rosholt Chavez, Stephen Dirk, Mr.
Vicente Calani, Monica, Ms.
Alvarez Melo, Jorge, Mr.
Parthama, Putera, Dr.
Samise Industria Comercio e Exportacao LTDA
Moutou Pitti, Rostand, Mr.
StrƤngnƤs Diocese - Church of Sweden
VƤxjƶ Diocese - Church of Sweden
Simons, Jessica, Ms,
Veracel Celulose S.A.
Latvian Forest Certification Council
WestRock Company
The Navigator Company, S.A.
Boise White Paper, L.L.C
GarcĆa Valiente, Mario Roberto, Mr.
Riestenpatt, Dirk, Mr.
GWW Houtimport BV
Lima de Freitas, Juliana, Mrs.
Hidalgo Garcia, Rosa, Ms.
Huljus, Carsten, Mr.
SYLVAMO FRANCE SA
European Federation of Building and Woodworkers
Somarriba, Salka, Mrs.
DomĆnguez HernĆ”ndez, Pablo Ignacio, Mr.
Melitta Group Management GmbH & Co. KG
Batista Cabral Marques, Rossynara, Ms.
Zimmermann, Ilaine, Ms.
Canales Ponce, Jhoana, Ms.
Luque Baca, Mirna Liceth, Mrs.
Bezuidenhout, Stephan, Mr.
Cyril Mack, Rory, Mr.
RoyOMartin Lumber Company, LLC
Timber Development UK Limited
PĆ©rez Aju, Selvyn Fernando, Mr.
Shasta Forests Timberlands, LLC
Hrubes, Robert, Mr.
Escaquete, David, Mr.
Apoyo para el campesino indĆgena del Oriente Boliviano
Zwerts, Joeri, Mr.
Van den Berg Hardhout B.V.
Ng, Andrew, Mr.
Central Union of Painters, Plumber, Electro & Construction Workers-Nepal
C. F. Martin & Co., Inc.
Bouza Cabarcos Chaubet, Mariana, Mrs.
Precious Woods - TGI
Ticket For The Moon
Lapointe, Ugo, Mr.
Tom Coleman, Julie Ann, Ms.
Holmen Skog AB
AssociaĆ§Ć£o Baiana das Empresas de Base Florestal
Ndjiki Biacap, Genevieve, Mrs.
McNulty, John, Mr.
Chyla, Malgorzata, Ms.
Ewald, Neal, Mr.
Castro Aponte, Aurea Erica, Ms.
Bocage, Ines, Ms.
Kronospan Bulgaria EOOD
Mendes, Carlos JosƩ, Mr.
Shchegolev, Andrey, Mr.
Independent Trade Union of Forestry, Wood Processing and Paper of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Abies Consultants Inc.
Horizon Society
AssociaĆ§Ć£o Portuguesa de CertificaĆ§Ć£o -APCER
Chaturvedi, Rohini, Dr.
Sridharr, P.N. Mr.
da Gama Bittencourt, Paulo Roberto, Mr.
The Neelamalai Plantation Workers Union
Torres GraƧa, Carolina, Ms.
Precious Woods - CEB
del Monte MartĆnez, Manuel, Mr.
Ćrsted Bioenergy & Thermal Power A/S
Amirudin, Amirudin, Mr.
American Green Consulting Group, LLC
Cadman, Sean, Mr.
Daniluk Mosquera, Gustavo AndrƩs, Dr.
Construction and Allied Worker Union of Nepal
Joint Stock Company Mondi Syktyvkar
CMPC celulosa
Revueltas Silva, Orfy Rocio, Ms.
Segura Ramos, Daniel Alexander, Mr.
Softys PerĆŗ S.A.C.
Muriel Russo, MarĆa Elena, Ms.
Eufores S.A. (Montes del Plata)
The Borneo Initiative
Cross Trade GmbH
Osco CalderĆ³n, CĆ©sar, Mr.
Green Mountain Club
SFM Forest Products
FundaciĆ³n Instituto IndĆgena
Giovanni Rettl, Cosimo, Mr.
Netherlands Centre for Indigenous Peoples
Omgba Abouga, Clavel Vicky, Mr.
Boursier, Alexandre, Mr.
Gurgel Neves, Marina, Ms.
UTB.TP.BSP
NĆŗƱez CaƱizares, Martha, Ms.
HOFOR A/S
State of Michigan, Department of Natural Resources
Nature Economy and People Connected SDN BHD
Interholco AG
Arcelormittal Bioflorestas Ltda
Bienes Comunales del Poblado de San GerĆ³nimo Zacapexco
Karst Caminha Ruggiero, Junia, Ms.
Avila, Amauri Mauro, Mr.
Fosgitt, Jonathon Cyril, Mr.
Putra, Ida Bagus Wiradnyana, Mr.
Essity Aktiebolag
HSBC Holdings plc
Pinchot, Peter, Mr.
Andersen Corporation
Kronospan Limited
De Dea PeƱa, Giorgio, Mr.
Kirkpatrick, Jon, Dr.
Pacheco Pico, Andres Pedro, Mr.
Velasco Ruano, Christian Roberto, Mr.
Rede Mulher Florestal
AsociaciĆ³n Contratistas Forestales A.G.
Guekeu, Hortense Majolie, Ms.
International Council of Forests and Paper Associations
Sandoval GarcĆa, CĆ©sar Augusto, Dr.
Colchester, Marcus, Dr.
Nakagawa, Louise, Ms.
European Pulp Industry Sector Association AISBL
THAMIZHAGA KATTIDA THOZHILALARGAL MATHIYA SANGAM
NGL Desarrolladora ArquitectĆ³nica S.A. de C.V
Sylva Nova
Bishop, Stephanie, Mrs.
Abramchuk, Andrei, Mr.
Monterrubio SolĆs, Constanza, Dr.
Mufwaya Ubial, Patrick, Mr.
Rekmans, Lorraine, Ms.
Tirado Carvajal, Juan Guillermo, Mr.
Teh Ah Yau Rubber Factory Sdn Bhd
Professional Logging Contractors of Maine
Lowen, Jean-Marie Wilfrid, Mr.
Villarpando Vargas, Doris Lucila, Ms.
Kamga Kamga, Justin Christophe, Mr.
SITIM JaguariaĆva
Nieto Pino, Paula, Ms.
Federation of Forestry and Certified Company Workers
Rodriguez Vargas, Niels Henrik, Mr.
Nugraha, Agung, Mr.
Navarro Cruz, Ciro Amehd, Mr.
Owono Mbeng, OphƩlie, Ms.
BaruÄiÄ, Adis, Mr.
Rivera Urbina, Mauricio Javier, Mr.
Polanco Ruiz, Eduardo Noe, Mr.
Meyet M'ekaghba, Joyce Franklin Carl, Mr.
Craig, Chris, Mr.
MorƔn, Mabel, Ms.
Bound Oak Ltd
Coimbra Rafael, Gabriel, Mr.
Sekyere, Bright Owusu, Mr.
State of Minnesota- Department of Natural Resources
WaldAargau
Mapangou, Leandre Stephane, Mr.
MontaƱo, Rossy, Mrs.
Sian Fajardo,Kedin Francisco, Mr.
Singh, Krishna Kumar, Mr.
Pozo PeƱa, Edison Hernando, Mr.
Renova Floresta ltda
Guanacaste Dry Forest Conservation Fund
Resolute Forest Products
Wedeles, Christopher, Mr.
NEPCon Guatemala Certificaciones, Limitada
Gami, Norbert, Dr.
Otero Correa, Natalia, Ms.
Clearwater Paper Corporation
Enriquez Albizures de Pereira, Carolt, Mrs.
Nsoh Ndam, Elvis, Mr.
Ashbaugh, Charlie, Mr.
Valintine, Stuart, Mr.
Nikhil Utkal Gramin Chasi Mulia Sangha
Birame, Diouf, Mr.
Moore, Keith, Mr.
Santiago JimƩnez, Alina Liviet, Ms.
Bhubaneswar Building & Construction Worker's Union
ECAM PLACAGES SA
FORESTIS. AssociaĆ§Ć£o Florestal de Portugal
Belleau, Pierre, Mr.
Parakuiyo Pastoralists Indigenous Community Development Organisation
Great Lakes Timber Professionals Association
AssociaĆ§Ć£o GaĆŗcha de Empresas Florestais- AGEFLOR
TTG Brasil Investimentos Florestais Ltda.
ALTRI FLORESTAL S.A.
Boutchakjian, Ara, Mr.
ETIFOR s.r.l
VELUX A/S
New Forests Asia (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.
Mancilla Terrazas, Richard Fernando, Mr.
Jimoh, Saka Oladunni, Dr.
Wijayaningdyah, Rulita, Ms.
Lebedev, Anatoly, Mr.
2Tree Consultoria e Meio Ambiente Ltda
VƔsconez Davidsson, Sigrid, Ms.
Palafox Barcenas, Claudia, Ms.
AsociaciĆ³n Forestal IndĆgena Nacional
MetsƤliitto Cooperative
Silver Taiga Foundation
Sguario Florestal Ltda
Vacca Ballesteros, Dennis Milena, Prof.
Faye, Joseph, Mr.
SAN NICOLAS INDUSTRIAL S.A.C.
Zekeng, Jules Christian, Dr.
TANAGRO SA
Smulders RamĆrez, Anita MarĆa, Ms.
Filomeno Alves-Milho, SerafĆn Rodano, Mr.
Azeez, Ismail Olabisi, Dr.
Biond - AssociaĆ§Ć£o das BioindĆŗstrias de Base Florestal
Collard, David, Mr.
Certification Association Russian Register
AIDER
LN Guerra IndĆŗstria e ComĆ©rcio de Madeira Ltda.
Union of the Mediterranean Forest
HORNBACH Baumarkt AG
CLUSTER LEGNO, ARREDO E SISTEMA CASA FVG SRL CONSORTILE
Liopa, MÄris, Mr.
SƔnchez Tapia, Angel Agusto, Mr.
SUNTIMAVEN
Bekin, Mike, Mr
OJSC Ilim Group
Mokake, Seraphine Ebenye, Ms.
Domtar Inc.
Clarke, Jeanette, Ms.
PF Olsen (Aus) Pty Ltd
Flood, David, Mr.
WWF Russia
Centro PINUS
Zoological Society of London
Wood Processors and Manufacturers Association of New Zealand
Sindicato dos Trabalhadores nas Industrias da ExtraĆ§Ć£o de Madeiras e Lenha De Santa BĆ”rbara
Amougou Ndi, Yves Achille, Mr.
Washington Conservation Action Education Fund
Hopkin, Brenda, Ms.
Forest Products Association of Canada
Mahapatra, Biraja Kanta, Mr.
S.C. Tornator S.R.L.
Delphi Advisors LLC
Haines, Darren, Mr.
Tropical Forest Foundation-Indonesia
Escalier Vega, Waldo, Mr.
PT WIJAYA SENTOSA
Buttgenbach Verde, Hans Roger, Mr.
UPM-Kymmene Corporation
Nghobuoche, Frankline, Mr.
Paluku Walaka, John, Mr.
AssociaĆ§Ć£o Soenama do Povo IndĆgena PaĆter SuruĆ
Griesshammer, Nina, Mrs.
Ramrakha, Madhur, Mr.
Sanrix Paper Sdn Bhd
Matorela Zarate, Miriam Jessica, Ms.
Andrade de Britto, Flavia, Mrs.
Tornator Oyj
SIG Combibloc
Tchoffo Nzouwo, ThƩophile, Mr.
Vidal da Silva, Edson JosƩ, Mr.
INDUMARK S.A DE C.V.
Indian National Building, Construction, Forest and Wood Workers Federation
Ondoua, Adolphe Serge Lamont, Mr.
Federico Mantovani, Marco, Mr.
Liedeker, Heiko, Mr.
Sharp, Chrissy, Ms.
BM TRADA Certification Ltd
RBG Conhecimento SS-Me
Odowd, Paul, Mr.
Opelele Omeno, Michel, Mr.
BASF S/A
Tremblay, Andrew, Mr.
MinkouƩ-Mi-Ella, Jeanne-Marthe, Ms.
SCS Global Services Canada Inc.
Green Start NZ Limited
BĆ©langer, Etienne, Mr.
Ekemi Mfouo, Serafin, Mr.
Granizo Murgueytio, Fernando AndrƩs, Mr.
AsociaciĆ³n Provincial de Empresarios de la Primera Madera de Lugo
Sysflor CertificaƧƵes de Manejo e Produtos Florestais Eireli EPP
Ntouna Kambangoye, Jean FortunƩ, Mr.
Mouahba, OliviĆØre , Mrs.
Fomou Nyamsi, Ghislain AimƩ, Mr.
MĆ©ndez Jaime,Claudia Gabriela, Ms.
Gillis, Kevin, Mr.
Mohan, Narendra, Mr.
CONTICOM-CUT
MADETEC S.A
DIAMETRO ARQUITECTURA S.A.C.
Av Group NB Inc
NEPCon, LLC
Mavah, Germain Aime, Dr.
AsociaciĆ³n Nacional de Industriales y Exportadores de Muebles de EspaƱa
Silva Flores, RamĆ³n, Dr.
Santiago GarcĆa, Israel, Mr.
Llais y Goedwig
Gerasimova, Kseniya Ivanovna, Ms.
CRAS LogĆstica Importacao e Exportacao Ltda
Torres PĆ©rez, Jorge Antonio, Dr.
White, Lee James Taylor, Mr.
Preferred by Nature - Denmark ApS
Ntanga Nsinyakebam, Pamphile, Mr.
Twenty Two Lab Sdn Bhd
Jennings, Steve, Dr.
Obone Ndong, GĆ©raldine, Mrs.
Pan-African Environmental Conservation and Development Company
Moorookyle Consulting
Masai Clothing Company ApS
Sindicato dos Trabalhadores nas Industrias da ConstruĆ§Ć£o e do MobiliĆ”rio de Governador Valadares
Riksorganisationen Hela Sverige ska leva
Villarreal Sonora, MarĆa Luisa, Mrs.
Krishnaswamy, Alagesan, Mr.
Nkene Ondo, Carelle Rockia, Ms.
Nkouandou, Isiaka, Mr.
LPN - Liga para a ProtecĆ§Ć£o da Natureza
Mississauga First Nation
NEPCON PERU SAC
CERTIMEX. Certificadora Mexicana de Productos y Procesos EcolĆ³gicos, S.C.
SGS Qualifor Sweden
Sydved AB
Roche Bobois International
Sampoerna Kayoe (PT. Sumber Graha Sejahtera)
Nozela Prado, Mariana, Ms.
NEPCON Bolivia S.R.L.
Criterion Africa Partners
Quercus - ANCN
COMUNIDAD INDIGENA DE N S J P. MICHOACAN
Eldorado Brasil Celulose S.A.
Gonzales Asencios, Alonso MartĆn, Mr.
Ahlstrom-Munksjƶ AB
BLACKCAMEL ENERGY LTD
Sarzosa MartĆnez, Diego RaĆŗl, Mr.
FEDERACIĆN NATIVA DEL RIO MADRE DE DIOS Y AFLUENTE
Odio Echeverria, Federico, Mr.
ColƔn, Violeta,Mrs.
Romero Pastor, Marco Aurelio, Mr.
Remy, Ravi, Mr.
Pƶyry Silviconsult Engenharia Ltda.
Ontario Nature
Ledezma Arias, JosƩ Antonio, Mr.
Suzano Unidade de Manejo Florestal - Limeira (Conpacel)
Aguerre Cazes, Ana InƩs, Ms.
Resource Management Service, LLC
ASSOCIAZIONE FORESTALE DI PIANURA
Groutel Wale, Emmanuel, Mr.
N'Cho, Didier Armand, Mr.
The Earth Lab S.A. de C.V.
DuraCert
FundaĆ§Ć£o Amazonas SustentĆ”vel
Canfor Corporation
Augusti, JoĆ£o Carlos, Mr.
Buch Texaj, Mario Samuel, Mr.
Fair Rubber e.V.
Anderson, Patrick, Mr.
Rodwell, Grant, Mr.
Extensive Standard Technical Services Company Limited
Laestadius, Lars, Dr.
Forestal Aguara Cua SA
Redwood Forest Foundation, Inc.
Brasilwood Reflorestamento S.A.
Procter and Gamble Paper Products Company
Wildlife Conservation Society
Building and Wood Workers' International
Krishnasamy, Kanitha, Ms
KrĆ¼ze, Imants, Mr.
Arifiarachman, Tony, Mr.
PĆ©rez LĆ³pez, Lennis, Ms.
Conservation Resource Partners, LLC
Stryamets, Nataliya, Dr.
Perreault, Pamela, Ms.
PT Pandu Maha Wana dba APCS
Plantaciones de Balsa PLANTABAL S.A.
Kamgang, Serge Alexis, Dr.
Wood Certification Pvt. Ldt.
Elopak AS
Biigtigong Nishnaabeg
VERDECANANDE S.A.
Tsimba Mouity, Carine, Ms.
COOMFLONA - Cooperativa Mista da Flona do TapajĆ³s
Sonntag, Ulf-Dieter, Mr.
Vargas Rojas, VĆctor Manuel, Mr.
Borja, Judith, Ms.
Cathro, John, Mr.
Cork Forest Conservation Alliance
The Walt Disney Company
Takac, Marta, Ms.
Alfaro LĆ³pez, Luis Gonzalo, Mr.
Carrasco Valdivieso, Alfredo, Mr.
HernƔndez Acevedo, Gabriela, Ms.
Courtois, Valerie, Ms.
UNIFOR
AsociaciĆ³n Ecuatoriana de Industriales de la Madera AIMA
CorrĆŖa Sucupira, Luis Felipe, Mr.
Solufor SoluƧƵes Florestais Ltda
Huang, Ping-Lung, Dr.
Nipissing First Nation
KPMG Forest Certification Services Inc. (KF)
Forest Certification LLC (FC)
Green Hammer, Inc.
Asia Network for Sustainable Agriculture and Bioresources
Instituto Floresta Tropical
Hall, Gregory, Mr.
Uppsala Diocese - Church of Sweden
CMPC Celulose Riograndense Ltda.
Celulose Nip Brasileira S.A, - Cenibra
Intarini, Dian Yusvita, Ms.
Billerud Skog och Industri AB
National Aboriginal Forestry Association
Martins AgropecuƔria S.A
Tree Partner Company Panama Inc., the
Rougier Gabon
Northwest Natural Resource Group
Pacific Forest Trust
SCS Global Services
Scrase, Hannah, Ms.
Seven Islands Land Management Co
SGS QUALIFOR
Finnish Forest Industries
Tropica Rural Latinoamericana A.C.
UniĆ³n Nacional de Org. de Foresteria Comunal A.C. (UNOFOC)
Hayward Lumber
Tape Bi, Alphonse Foua, Mr.
PROCER - Promotora de CertificaciĆ³n Forestal
Bos+
World Wide Fund for Nature International
Hissashi Takizawa, Fausto, Mr.
Linke, Jƶrg, Dr.
Montenegro, Paula Andrea, Mrs.
Makita, Jean, Mr.
Loundou, Paul Simon, Mr.
Wilkinson, Bill, Mr.
Amigos da Terra - AmazƓnia Brasileira
Klabin S.A.
Vamos, Geza, Mr.
NEPCon Sp.z.o.o
Global Forestry Services Inc.
Mondi South Africa
Public and Private Workers of Canada
Tong, Tan Chin, Mr.
Lee, Jun-Yen, Dr.
Shengfu, Wu, Mr.
Timber Employees Union, Peninsular Malaysia
Almendares Medina, Rosa Janneth, Ms.
IPEF - Forestry Science and Research Institute
Departamento de AcciĆ³n Social (DAS)
Bijl, Marco, Mr.
Giacobbe, Marinella, Dr.
Sue, Deborah, Ms.
Stout, Hans, Mr.
Rainforest Action Network
Sierra Club
SkogssƤllskapets Fƶrvaltning AB
Sustainable Forest Systems
Svenska Samernas Riksfƶrbund
Woodland Trust, the
Kazi, Jamal, Mr.
Tomimura Environment Research Office
Blanchette, Nicolas, Mr.
Verma, Dharam Pal Singh, Dr.
FundaciĆ³n Natura
Sustainable Northwest
Brotto, Lucio, Mr.
Harris, Sarah, Ms.
Sƶdra SkogsƤgarna ekonomisk fƶrening
Manoharan, TR, Dr.
Rayonier Advanced Materials Canada Industries Inc.
Alberta Wilderness Association (AWA)
FundaciĆ³n Vida Silvestre
Walter, Martin, Dr.
Alberta-Pacific Forest Industries Inc.
CIKEL BRASIL VERDE MADEIRAS LTDA
Niamatali, Monty Sheik, Mr.
Forest Trends
World Wide Fund for Nature Australia
World Wide Fund for Nature Brazil
World Wide Fund for Nature Finland
World Wide Fund for Nature Germany
World Wide Fund for Nature Switzerland
Finnish Association for Nature Conservation, the
Northland Forest Products Inc
New Zealand Farm Forestry Association (NZFFA)
Koennecke, Rodolfo, Mr.
Kalonga, Severin K., Mr.
Hayami Forest
Bulgarian Society for the Protection of Birds / BirdLife Bulgaria
Jani, Michael E., Mr.
Dickinson, Joshua, Dr.
Sveaskog Fƶrvaltnings AB
Suzano Papel e Celulose S/A
Domtar Inc.
Sebastian, Anthony, Mr.
Orgle, Kwesi, Dr.
Schlaepfer, Rodolphe, Prof.
Forests for Friends PanamĆ” Inc.
New Zealand Forest Owners' Association (NZFOA)
Susetiyaningsih, Mrs.
COATLAHL - Cooperativa Regional Agroforestal Colon Atlantida Honduras, Ltda.
Wilderness Society, The
Ahoussi, Delphine, Mrs.
Lien, Duong Thi, Mrs.
Pasaules Dabas Fonds
Gilmore, Brett, Mr.
Goonasekara, H. Mahinda, Mr.
CEPI - Confederation of European Paper Industries aisbl
BrĆ¼ckmann, Axel, Dr.
Richards, Christopher, Mr.
Wildsight
Precious Woods Holding Ltd
Brinkman & Associates Reforestation Ltd.
Bolaluembe Boliale, Papy-Claude, Mr.
Yangba Telalengbi, SĆ©raphin, Mr.
AMATA S/A
Algemene Vereniging Inlands Hout
Unie van Bosgroepen
Mondi plc.
van der Veen, Frida, Ms.
West Coast Environmental Law
GFA Certification GmbH
Kingfisher plc
Yefimova, Nadezhda, Ms.
Mupada, Edward, Mr.
Galante, Michael Victor, Dr.
Dansk Mode & Textil
FUNDECOR - FundaciĆ³n para el Desarrollo de la Cordillera VolcĆ”nica
Profafor del Ecuador S.A. (Profafor Face)
National Wildlife Federation
Preferred by Nature F.M.B.A
Control Union Certifications B.V.
Lang, Barbara, Ms.
CSI S.p.A
Smurfit CartĆ³n de Colombia
Vidaurre ArƩvalo, HƩctor Enrique, Mr.
Ecotrust
Ecotrust Canada
CorporaciĆ³n Aldea Global
Mohawk Fine Papers Inc.
Kimberly Clark Corporation
Bayer Environmental Science SAS
Assurance and Sustainability Training Academy, Pty. Ltd.
Juken New Zealand Ltd
City Forests Ltd
Stora Enso Skog AB.
Forest Company Ltd. (the)
Pallisco
Manomet, Inc (Manomet Center for Conservation Sciences)
Forest Stewards Guild
Collins
Encinas, Osvaldo, Dr.
Experience International
Tetra Pak International
SIA NEPCon
Dovetail Partners, Inc
GuĆØye, Babacar Salif, Mr.
Palmer, John, Mr.
Yanru, Zeng, Prof.
Hatzfeldt-Wildenburg'sche Verwaltung
Home Depot
IKEA of Sweden AB
Industriegewerkschaft Bauen-Agrar-Umwelt
Instituto de Manejo e Certificacao Florestal e Agr - IMAFLORA
Meidinger, Errol, Mr.
Bulkan, Janette Patricia, Ms.
Gale, Fred P, Dr.
Maizlish, Aaron M. Mr.
Ngongo Mateso, RenƩ, Mr.
Mukumoto, Calvin, Mr.
Preferred by Nature OĆ
Forestadora TapebicuĆ” SA
Muteba Kasongo, Alidor Kass, Mr.
International Paper
Advanced Certification Solutions, LLC
WWF Indonesia
EACOM Timber Corporation
EFM Investments & Advisory, LLC
PT. NATURE ECONOMY AND PEOPLE CONNECTED
Suzano Trading
Suzano Unidade de Manejo Florestal - Sao Paulo
Suzano Asia
Suzano Unidade de Manejo Florestal - Mucuri
SmartPly Europe Ltd.
Stora Enso Brazil Ltda.
Wijma Cameroun SA.
AssociaĆ§Ć£o Cachoeira Campestre Clube
Instituto Cenibra
Unidad de ConservaciĆ³n y Desarrollo Forestal Integral Topia S.C.
Zibtsev, Sergiy, Prof.
Lilian Gabriela Alvarado Ramirez
Confederation of Paper Industries
Kwon, Minji,Ms.
Bitchick BI Bitchick, Augustin Corin, Mr.
Benza Kongawi, Alphonse, Dr.
ASMODEE GROUP
Crow, Sarah, Ms.
China Council for the Promotion of Environment and Forestry
Choo, Adrian, Dr.
Esoh, Vitalis Akime, Mr.
Fernandes de Lima, Elson, Mr.
Mendo Bautista, Erik, Mr.
Francisco Fortes da Costa Junior
Sizer, Nigel, Mr.
Ferreira Magnin, LetĆcia, Mrs.
da Mota Passo Vicente Ribeiro, Nathalia, Mrs.
Rusdiana, Asep, Mr.
NEPCon de Costa Rica S.A.
de Rezende GuimarĆ£es, Thais, Mr.
Omoja, Sunday, Mr.
Sakou Wandji, Rozane, Ms.
UGANDA TIMBER GROWERS ASSOCIATION
Irish Family Logging, Inc.
C.A Investment (Brazil) S.A.
Caroline Flaschner
Ćhinenud Metsaomanikud MTĆ
PT Indobamboo Lestari
TENZAS, ENXEĆERIA E ASESORAMENTO LEGAL, S.L.
Doungui Mabiala, Grace Laetitia, Ms.
LāOrĆ©al
Purnomo, Hasto, Mr.
Garden River First Nation
Navarro Flores, Pablo, Mr.
CorralesTorres, MarĆa, Mrs.
AIMEX-Assoc. das Ind. Exp. de Mad. do Est. do ParĆ”
Paper Excellence Canada Holdings Corporation
Graf Werneburg, Andrea, Mrs.
Vilas Boas Silveira, Natali, Mrs.
Treeline, Inc.
Congolaise Industrielle des Bois (Olam Agri)
FIBRE EXCELLENCE SAS
Test User A Org
User B Org
USER X Org
USER C Org
Neiva Bresh Lubain, Gandzika Taty, Mr.
Ortega Cruz, Antonio, Mr.
Ejido Caoba
da Fonseca Junior, JosƩ Carlos, Mr.
Industria de DiseƱoTextil S.A
Nātambu Vambi, Brunhel, Mr.
Evans, Brent, Mr.
Smart Home SA
Mambidi Biyengo, Risolie Marthe, Mrs.
AMAZONBAI - COOPERATIVA DOS PRODUTORES AGROEXTRATIVISTAS DO BAILIQUE E BEIRA AMAZONAS
van den Berg, Jeremias Cornelius, Mr.
Davies, Owen, Dr.
Aguirre VĆ”squez, RaĆŗl, Mr.
Inga, Niila, Mr.
Malashenko, Natalia, Ms.
Aperam Bioenergia Ltda
Snell, Wesley, Mr.
Medina Gonzales, Rolyn, Mr.
Pizarro Romero, Fernando, Mr.
Alboronoz Castro, Marco Antonio, Mr.
Vargas Nina, Rolando Ruben, Mr.
Ro, Namhun, Mr.
Camacho AgĆ¼ero, Ricardo JosĆ©, Mr.
ATIBT - Congo
Nondichao, Siddiq, Mr
Seose i Sverige AB
Integrated Display Group Inc.
Caro Linares, Tania Libertad, Ms.
Bonaventure, Nteukam Kakem, Mr.
Camacho Selaya, Gustavo, Mr.
Wenban-Smith, Matthew, Mr.
Natureverse Ltd
Ngong, Tosam Hycinth, Dr.
Garcia AvendaƱo, Silda, Mr.
Tipraqsa, Prasnee, Dr.
Gil Lopez,Pablo, Mr.
Mills, Harry, Mr.
Mikala, StƩphanie Patience, Ms.
Manjeli Ngoungoure, Aichetou, Mrs.
Oct21
CIT
Wolo, LĆ©ĆÆla Syntiche, Mrs.
Bouda, ZoƩwindƩ Henri-Noƫl, Dr
VP Data Commons
GreenFirst Forest Products (Qc) Inc.
Terena, Mariano Justino Marcos, Mr.
CIT Test Member
Beetle ForTech GmbH
Alinon, Koffi Olulumazo, Mr.
Melissa & Doug, LLC
Rocha Pergentino da Silva, Camila, Ms.
Walmart Inc
Bandzoumouna, Yvon Cyr, Mr.
Permadi, Iwan Kurniawan, Mr.
Nikuna Mbembo, Fabrice, Mr.
Djamano Ngandombelo, Jocelyn, Mr.
Guy Samson, Beloune Biodokin, Mr.
Yakalala Musalu, Thotho, Mr.
Ortega NuƱez, Melissa Nicol, Ms.
Estrada Lagos, Sergio Alejandro, Mr.
Mostacedo, Bonifacio, Mr.
Saxena, Milind, Mr.
Bozetti Rodrigues, Carolina, Ms.
Tell us about yourself
Title
-Select-
Dr.
Mr.
Mrs.
Ms.
Prof.
First Name
Middle name
Last Name
Mobile Number
Office Number
Email
Please Wait...
Email ID mismatch.
Confirm email
Address 1
Address 2
Zipcode
City
State
Country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascension Island
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Canary Islands
Cape Verde
Caribbean Netherlands
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Ceuta & Melilla
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Clipperton Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo - Brazzaville
Congo - Kinshasa
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
CuraƧao
Cyprus
Czechia
CĆ“te dāIvoire
Denmark
Diego Garcia
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard & McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong SAR China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao SAR China
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar (Burma)
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Outlying Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territories
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
RĆ©union
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. BarthƩlemy
St. Helena
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Martin
St. Pierre & Miquelon
St. Vincent & Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard & Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
SĆ£o TomĆ© & PrĆncipe
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tristan da Cunha
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks & Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
U.S. Outlying Islands
U.S. Virgin Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wallis & Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ć land Islands
Tell us about your organization
Organization name
Website of the organization
Job title